DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/3939
Title: | แผนธุรกิจร้าน เอ็นเอพี สปอร์ต |
Other Titles: | Business Plan for NAP Sports |
Authors: | สรวิชญ์ นพอมรพันธุ์ |
Keywords: | เสื้อโปโลสปอร์ต แผนธุรกิจ |
Issue Date: | 2562 |
Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
Abstract: | วัตถุประสงค์ของแผนธุรกิจฉบับนี้เพื่อให้ทราบถึงวิธีการเก็บข้อมูลและการนำข้อมูลที่รวบรวมได้มาวิเคราะห์เพื่อหากลยุทธ์หรือแนวทางในการดำเนินธุรกิจในอนาคต ประเภทของธุรกิจคือการผลิตและจัดจำหน่าย ซึ่งดำเนินธุรกิจเกี่ยวกับเสื้อโปโลสปอร์ต ประเภทข้อมูลที่นำมาใช้ในการจัดทำแผนได้จากการสำรวจความคิดเห็นจากผู้ที่มีส่วนได้ส่วนเสียจำนวน 30 คนจากผู้ที่สวมใส่เสื้อโปโลทั่วไปในการดำเนินการดังกล่าวด้วยแบบสัมภาษณ์
ผลสรุปของแผนธุรกิจกล่าวได้ว่า แผนธุรกิจครั้งนี้เป็นแผนธุรกิจที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการขยายธุรกิจจากธุรกิจเดิมคือธุรกิจประเภทเสื้อผ้าแฟชั่น จุดแข็งที่สำคัญของธุรกิจคือผลิตภัณฑ์ที่ใช้วัตถุดิบที่มีคุณภาพ มีความแตกต่างจากคู่แข่งโดยมีราคาที่ย่อมเยา ในขณะที่ธุรกิจยังมีจุดอ่อนที่ต้องแก้ไขคือ ยังมีประสบการณ์เกี่ยวกับการผลิตเสื้อโปโลไม่มากพอ มีประสบการณ์ด้านการทำตลาดแบบออนไลน์น้อยและต้องใช้เวลานานกว่าจะได้รับสินค้าจากผู้ผลิต
โอกาสที่เหมาะสมกับธุรกิจได้แก่เสื้อโปโลเป็นสินค้าแฟชั่นอีกทางเลือกหนึ่งที่ยังมีความนิยมตั้งแต่อดีตจนถึงปัจจุบัน โดยปัจจุบันนั้นมีนวัตกรรมหรือเทคโนโลยีด้านสิ่งทอใหม่ๆมากขึ้นทำให้สามารถพัฒนาตัวสินค้าและสร้างความแตกต่างจากคู่แข่งได้อย่างมาก ส่งผลให้ตัวสินค้าเป็นที่สนใจและเป็นที่ต้องการของผู้บริโภคมากยิ่งขึ้น อย่างไรก็ตามอุปสรรคในการทำธุรกิจที่พบคือผู้บริโภคส่วนมากยังให้คุณค่าหรือชื่นชอบแบรนด์ต่างประเทศและมีการแข่งขันที่รุนแรงมากขึ้นเรื่อยๆด้วยเช่นกัน
โดยแผนกลยุทธ์ที่กิจการนำมาใช้ประกอบด้วย กลยุทธ์ด้านการบริหารจัดการองค์กรและทรัพยากรบุคคล กลยุทธ์ทางการตลาด กลยุทธ์ด้านการให้บริการ และ กลยุทธ์ทางการเงินและการลงทุน The purpose of this business plan is to know how to collect data and to use the collected data to analyze for future strategies of business. Type of business is production and distribution. Which runs a business about sport polo shirts the type of information used in the preparation of the plan can be obtained from a survey of
30 stakeholders from those wearing a regular polo shirt by the process with an interview form.
The summary of the business plan can be said that This business plan is a business plan related to business expansion from the same business as fashion clothing business. The key strength of the business is products that use quality ingredients which is different from the competitors with a reasonable price While the business still has a weakness that needs to be solved There is not enough experience in the production of polo shirts.
Having a little experience in online marketing and takes a long time to get products from manufacturers. Opportunities that are suitable for business, such as polo shirts, are an alternative fashion item that is still popular from the past to the present.
At present, there are more innovations or new technology in the textile, which can greatly improve the product and make a difference from competitors. Resulting in the product being more interesting and being preferred by consumers However, according to the obstacles in doing business that is found that most consumers still value or favor foreign brands and have increasingly intense competition as well.
The strategy that the business uses are Corporate and human resource management strategies, Marketing strategy, Service strategy and financial and investment strategies. |
Description: | การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาวิสาหกิจขนาดกลางและขนาดย่อม บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2560 |
Subjects: | การวางแผนธุรกิจ ชุดกีฬา เสื้อยืด |
Advisor(s): | เกษมสันต์ พิพัฒน์ศิริศักดิ์ |
URI: | http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/3939 |