DSpace
DSpace at Bangkok University >
Cluster of Business & Management >
School of Business Administration >
Master Degree >
Journal Articles - MBA >
Title: แผนธุรกิจเพื่อการสร้างเครือข่ายสายโทรศัพท์, Internet และกล้องวงจรปิด Cantel (Thailand) Co.,Ltd
Other Titles: Business Plan for Service of Telecommunication, Internet, and Security Camera of Cantel (Thailand) Co.,Ltd.
Authors: อิสยศ แพเรือนทอง
Keywords: เครือข่ายโทรทัศน์
กล้องวงจรปิด
Issue Date: 2557
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
Abstract: แผนธุรกิจนี้จัดทาขึ้นเพื่อกาหนดเป้าหมายที่ชัดเจนโดยช่วยกาหนดกรอบความคิดและเป็น แนวทางในการดาเนินงาน โดยการวิเคราะห์รายละเอียดภาพรวมของธุรกิจ วิเคราะห์ปัจจัยแวดล้อม ภายใน และปัจจัยแวดล้อมภายนอก อีกทั้งการวิเคราะห์การแข่งขันโดยวิเคราะห์สภาพ และที่มาของ การแข่งขัน คู่แข่งทางธุรกิจวิเคราะห์สภาพธุรกิจและวิเคราะห์ความได้เปรียบทางการแข่งขัน สุดท้ายคือการจัดทากลยุทธ์เพื่อตอบโจทย์ดึงจุดเด่นของบริษัท และแก้ไขจุดอ่อนซึ่งมีความสอดคล้อง กับจุดประสงค์ที่วางไว้ แผนธุรกิจจัดทาขึ้นสาหรับธุรกิจประเภท การสร้างเครือข่ายสายโทรศัพท์ Internet และ กล้องวงจรปิดโดยเป็นการขยายธุรกิจเดิมที่จะทาให้การสื่อสารในประเทศไทยมีความทันสมัยมากขึ้น เช่น 4G เป็นต้น และมี การใช้ internetที่มีความรวจเร็วสูข เช่นการสื่อสารไปยังต่างประเทศโดยที่ไม่ จาเป็นต้องเสียค่าใช้จ่าย อีกทั้งกล้องวงจรปิดที่มี ความทันสมัยสามารถดูแลความปลอดภัยของ ประชาชนในประเทศ
This business plan is designed to clear goals, helping to define the concept and operational guidelines by analyses overall detail of business; internal and external environment analysis, competitive analysis, source of competitive for direct and non- direct competitors, business analysis, competitive advantages, strengths and weaknesses of business to according to objective. The business plan was a service of telecommunication, internet, and security camera to expand the old business so that the people in Thailand will have a better communication for example 4G, better and faster Internet for the people of Thailand for example people can make a call without expenses from the internet. Last but not least the company will place and update to all kind of security camera for the best safety to the people of Thailand.
Description: การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาวิสาหกิจขนาดกลางและขนาดย่อม มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
URI: http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/1508