DSpace
DSpace at Bangkok University >
Cluster of Business & Management >
School of Business Administration >
Master Degree >
Journal Articles - MBA >
Title: ปัจจัยที่มีอิทธิ พลต่อประสิ ทธิภาพของกระบวนการรับ-ส่งสินค้า/ วัตถุดิบด้วยระบบ SAP ของ พนักงานระดับหัวหน้าของบริษัทผู้ ผลิตรถยนต์ ในประเทศไทย
Other Titles: The Factors Influencing the Efficiency of the Process of Goods and Raw Material by SAP System of Chief of Staff Car Manufacturing
Authors: จิรวัฒน์ สุขศรี
Keywords: ประสิทธิภาพ
ระบบ SAP
บริษัทผู้ผลิตรถยนต์ในประเทศ
Issue Date: 2557
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
Abstract: การศึกษาฉบับนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อวิเคราะห์ปัจจัยที่มีอิทธิ พลในกระบวนการรับ-ส่งสินค้า/ วัตถุดิบโดยระบบSAP ของพนักงานระดับหัวหน้าของบริษัทผู้ ผลิตรถยนต์ ในประเทศไทย ตัวอย่างที่ ใช้ ในการศึกษาคือ พนักงานระดับหัวหน้าของบริษัทผู้ ผลิตรถยนต์ ในประเทศไทย จำนวน 400 ชุด ซึ่งเครื่องมือที่ใช้ ในการศึกษาคือ แบบสอบถาม และสถิติ เชิงอ้างอิง ที่ใช้ในการทดสอบสมมุติฐานที่ ระดับนัยสำคัญ 0.5 คือ การวิ เคราะห์ ถดถอยเชิงพหุ (Multiple Regression) ผลการศึกษาสรุปได้ว่า ปัจจัยภายในองค์กรและภายนอกองค์กรส่งผลต่อการยอมรับประสิทธิ ภาพของความถูกต้องต่อกระบวนการรับ-ส่งสินค้า/ วัตถุดิบโดยใช้ ระบบ SAP, ปัจจัยภายในองค์ กรและภายนอกองค์ กรไม่ส่งผลต่อการ ยอมรับประสิทธิภาพด้านเวลาของกระบวนการรับ-ส่งสินค้า/ วัตถุดิบโดยใช้ ระบบ SAP, ปัจจัยภายในองค์กรและภายนอกองค์กรไม่ส่งผลต่อการยอมรับประสิทธิภาพด้านการควบคุมของกระบวนการรับ-ส่งสินค้า/ วัตถุดิบโดยใช้ ระบบ SAP ไม่แตกต่างกัน
This study aims to explore the factors that influence the process of transfer products/raw materials by the SAP system of the head staff of domestic automobile manufacturing. The samples used in the study are 400 employees of head-level automobile manufacturing in the country, Thai. The statistics used in data analysis is a regression analysis (Multiple Regression). The Study Results conclude that internal and external factors the organization affect the acceptance of the performance of process accuracy, delivery/ pickup of raw material by using the SAP system, internal and external factors,the organization does not affect acceptance of the performance of process time, transport goods/materials by using the SAP system, internal and external factors, the organization does not affect acceptance of the performance of process control and transfer products/ raw materials by using the SAP system does not differ.
Description: การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
URI: http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/1498