DSpace at Bangkok University >
Cluster of Business & Management >
School of Business Administration >
Master Degree >
Journal Articles - MBA >
http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/1470
| Title: | แผนธุรกิจศูนย์บริการซ่อมสีและตัวถัง บริษัท พีพีเอส. บอดี้แอนเพ้นท์ จากัด |
| Other Titles: | Business plan of Body and Paint PPS.BODY AND PAINT CO.,LTD |
| Authors: | อชิรญา เฉลิมสวัสดิ์วงศ์ |
| Keywords: | รถยนต์ ศูนย์บริการรถยนต์ ศูนย์ซ่อมสีและตัวถังรถยนต์ |
| Issue Date: | 2557 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
| Abstract: | แผนธุรกิจฉบับนี้จัดทำขึ้นเพื่อหาแนวทางในการกำหนดเป๋าหมายที่ซัดเจน ในการบริหารกิจการให้เป็นไปอย่างมีระบบระเบียบ และแบบแผน สามารถดำเนินการได้อย่างเป็นระบบ รวดเร็ว โดยวิเคราะห์สถานการณ์และรายละเอียดภาพรวมของ ธุรกิจ วิเคราะห์จุดอ่อน จุดแข็ง วิเคราะห์ปัจจัยของสภาพแวดล้อมทั้งภายในและภายนอก วิเคราะห์ถึงการแข่งขันในตลาด ที่มาของการแข่งขัน คู่แข่งทางธุรกิจ ตลอดจนการจัดทำกลยุทธ์ทางธุรกิจเพื่อตอบโจทย์ในการกำจัดจุดอ่อน สร้างจุดแข็งให้กับธุรกิจเพื่อการดำเนินธุรกิจที่ราบรื่น อีกทั้งยังสามารถ
แผนธุรกิจทำขึ้นสำหรับธุรกิจ ศูนย์บริการซ่อมสิและตัวถัง ซื่อบริษัท PPS.BODY AND PAINT CO., LTD เป็นธุรกิจที่ขยายออกมาจากธุรกิจที่ทำอยู่ในปัจจุบัน คือ โซว์รูมมาตรฐานขายรถยนต์ใหม่ยี่ห้อ มิตซูบิซิ ที่ครบวงจร คือมีทั้งส่วนของโซว์รูมขายรถใหม่ ศูนย์บริการมาตรฐาน เทคนิคและวิธีการในการจัดทำแผนคือ การวิเคราะห์ปัจจัยแวดล้อมทางธุรกิจการวิเคราะห์การแข่งขัน ข้อได้เปรียบจากคู่แข่งขันคือ ปัจจัยด้านผลิตภัณฑ์ที่มีคุณภาพ อุปกรณ์ เครื่องมือ สถานที่ที่ ใหญ่โตและได้รับมาตรฐานโขว์รูมขายที่มีทำเลที่ดี ทำให้เราสามารถทำการตลาดร่วมไปกับการขายรถใหม่ได้โดยการทำการตลาดที่เขื่อมโยงกันกับทางงานขายและศูนย์บริการที่มีอยู่ เป็นอีกหนึ่งช่องทางที่ ได้เปรียบคู่แข่งเพราะการมีหน้าร้านโชว์รูมขายรถยนต์ใหม่ทำให้ลูกค้ามีความเชื่อมั่น ว่ามีความชำนาญด้านผลิตภัณฑ์มากกว่าที่อื่นๆ อะไหล่เป็นของแท้จากศูนย์บริการ ช่างมีความชำนาญในการ ซ่อมรถยนต์ยี่ห้อมิตซูบิชิเป็นพิเศษ ทำให้เกิดความมั่นใจในการเข้ารับบริการของลูกค้า This business plan is designed to set clear goals, helping to define the conceptual framework and to be operational guidelines. Researcher analyzed details over view of the business, analyzed internal environment analysis and external environmental factors. Moreover, the researcher analyzed about competition, by analyzing about the condition and source of competition, business competitors. The researcher analyzed about business condition and analyzed competitive advantage. It is really important for researcher to research about how to work smooth way and how to stay in customer's mind
This business plan is prepared for the business of Body and Paint for Mitsubishi car, under the name “PPS.BODY AND PAINT CO., LTD "This business expanded from the family business, Showroom and service part under brand Mitsubishi Motors. The business is about to sell all new Mitsubishi cars and we have service part to fix cars for our customers. The analysis result of the internal environmental factors found that factors about personal, they have high knowledge and expertise, they had work experience, they had skills in the use of tools, equipment, and they had positive attitude to service; they understand about customer needs. This plan is about to analyzed the economic environment and to know about the competitors by research with customers who use Mitsubishi cars and living around showroom's area. The technician is the most important to the business because our business thinks that quality is the most important to sale service to the customer so including the equipments that have a high quality, technician is the most important factor to maintain the quality of the products. |
| Description: | การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาวิสาหกิจขนาดกลางและขนาดย่อม บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
| URI: | http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/1470 |