DSpace
DSpace at Bangkok University >
Cluster of Business & Management >
School of Business Administration >
Master Degree >
Journal Articles - MBA >
Title: แผนธุรกิจ ของโรงเรียนสอนการสักคิ้วลายเส้นสามมิติและจำหน่ายสินค้าเกี่ยวกับการสักคิ้ว U cute Academy
Other Titles: Business Plan of U-Cute Academy, Permanent Eyebrow School and Permanent Eyebrow Product
Authors: พิชยา เปรมพูลสวัสดิ์
Keywords: การสักคิ้ว แผนธุรกิจ
Issue Date: 2557
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
Abstract: วัตถุประสงค์ของแผนธุรกิจของ U cute Academy ได้จัดทำขึ้นเพื่อเป็นแนวทางในการทำธุรกิจเกี่ยวกับ โรงเรียนสอนการสักคิ้วลายเส้นสามมิติและจำหน่ายสินค้าเกี่ยวกับการสักคิ้ว ในการจัดทำแผนธุรกิจนี้ มีการ วิเคราะห์ จุดแข็ง จุดอ่อน โอกาสและ อุปสรรคของธุรกิจ รวมทั้ง การวิเคราะห์ความเสี่ยง ความได้เปรียบในการ แข่งขัน นอกจากนี้ ได้มีการทำการวิจัยตลาด จากการวิเคราะห์ปัจจัยสภาพแวดล้อมพบว่า สังคมทั่วไปยังมีความกลัวในเรื่องของการสัก ว่ามีความเสี่ยง และไม่ปลอดภัย และบุคลากรผู้สอนในโรงเรียนที่มีความชำนาญนั้นหายาก ในด้านการลงทุนและผลตอบแทน U cute Academy ใช้เงินลงทุนเริ่มต้น 1,270,000 บาท โดยเป็นส่วนของเจ้าของกิจการทั้งหมด โดยคาดการณ์รายรับ ในปีแรก 10,936,364.40 บาท มูลค่าปัจจุบันสุทธิ (NPV) 7,690,795.43 บาท อัตราผลตอบแทนภายใน (IRR) 114.67% โดยใช้ระยะเวลาในการคืนทุน 0.614 ปี
The objective of business Plan is to develop the guideline for U cute Academy ,3D Permanent Eyebrows school and 3D Permanent Eyebrows product. In preparing this business plan, analysis of strengths, weaknesses, opportunities and threats of the business, including a risk analysis and the advantages of competition were conducted. In addition, market research was done by conducting a survey. The analysis resulting from environment factor indicate some people are more vulnerable and insecure for tattoo and the experience teachers are very difficult to find. The rewards are found. 1,270,000 bath investment projects started as a part of all owners. The expected to generate revenue in the first year is 10,936,364.40 baths. Net present value (NPV) is 7,690,795.43 baths. Internal rate of return (IRR) is 43.52% with a payback period of 0.614 year
Description: การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาวิสาหกิจขนาดกลางและขนาดย่อม บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
URI: http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/1430