DSpace at Bangkok University >
Cluster of Business & Management >
School of Business Administration >
Master Degree >
Journal Articles - MBA >
http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/1423
| Title: | อิทธิพลของผู้ส่งสารและสารผ่าน LINE Official Accounts มีผลต่อการจดจาตราสินค้าและ ตั้งใจซื้อสินค้าขององค์กรผู้สนับสนุนไลน์ของผู้บริโภคในเขตกรุงเทพมหานคร |
| Other Titles: | Influence of Source and Message via LINE Official Accounts Affecting Brand Recognition and Purchase Intention of the Organizations Supporting LINE of Consumers in Bangkok |
| Authors: | เพชรอรุณ รอดเลิศงาม |
| Keywords: | การจดจำตราสินค้า ความตั้งใจซื้อสินค้า LINE Official Accounts LINE Sticker |
| Issue Date: | 2557 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
| Abstract: | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาอิทธิพลของผู้ส่งสารและสาร ที่มีผลต่อการจดจาตราสินค้าและความตั้งใจซื้อสินค้าขององค์กรผู้สนับสนุนไลน์ของผู้บริโภคในเขตกรุงเทพมหานคร โดยใช้วิธีการสุ่มตัวอย่างตามสะดวก โดยใช้แบบสอบถามเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลจากผู้ใช้ LINE Official Accounts ในเขตกรุงเทพมหานคร จานวน 400 คน สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเครา ะห์ คือ ค่าสัมประสิทธิ์สหสัมพันธ์เพียร์สันและการวิเคราะห์สมการถดถอยเชิงพหุคูณ ผลการวิจัยพบว่า ผู้บริโภคได้รับข่าวสารผ่าน LINE Official Accounts มีระดับการจดจาตราสินค้า และความตั้งใจซื้อสินค้าหลังจากการใช้ LINE Official Accounts โดยรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก นอกจากนั้น การรับรู้ถึงผู้ส่งสารและสารผ่าน Line Official Accounts มีผลต่อการจดจาตราสินค้า ส่วนการจดจาตราสินค้าผ่าน Line Official Accounts ไม่มีผลต่อความตั้งใจซื้อสินค้า การรับรู้ถึงผู้ส่งสารและสารผ่าน Line Official Accounts ไม่มีผลต่อความตั้งใจซื้อสินค้าภายใต้องค์กรผู้สนับสนุนไลน์โดยผ่านการจดจาตราสินค้า The objective of this research was to study Influence of source and message via LINE official accounts affecting brand recognition and purchase intention of the organizations supporting Line of consumers in Bangkok using convenient sampling. The questionnaires were used to collect data from Line official accounts of 400 users in Bangkok. The statistics used in the analysis were Pearson’s Correlation Coefficient and Multiple Regression Analysis. The results showed that source and message via line official accounts affecting brand recognition and purchase intention after using Line official accounts at high level. Furthermore, source and message via Line official accounts affected brand recognition. Nevertheless, brand recognition via Line official accounts had not affect toward purchase intention. |
| Description: | การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
| URI: | http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/1423 |