DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/5828
Title: | การตลาดเชิงประสบการณ์ที่มีผลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อผลิตภัณฑ์ ตู้กดน้ำอัตโนมัติเต่าบิน ของผู้บริโภคในเขตกรุงเทพมหานคร |
Other Titles: | Experiential marketing that influences the purchasing decision of the Tao Bin automatic water dispenser product of consumers in Bangkok |
Authors: | ธนวินท์ ทองแป้น |
Keywords: | การตลาดเชิงประสบการณ์ การตัดสินใจซื้อ เต่าบิน ตู้กดน้ำอัตโนมัติ |
Issue Date: | 2567 |
Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
Abstract: | การศึกษาครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาความคิดเห็นของผู้บริโภคในเขตกรุงเทพมหานคร
ที่มีต่อกลยุทธ์การตลาดเชิงประสบการณ์ของตู้กดน้ำอัตโนมัติเต่าบิน เพื่อศึกษาอิทธิพลของการตลาดเชิงประสบการณ์ที่มีอิทธิพลต่อตัดสินใจซื้อผลิตภัณฑ์จากตู้กดน้ำอัตโนมัติเต่าบินของผู้บริโภคในเขตกรุงเทพมหานคร และ เพื่อศึกษาการตัดสินใจซื้อผลิตภัณฑ์จากตู้กดน้ำอัตโนมัติเต่าบินของผู้บริโภค
ในเขตกรุงเทพมหานครเป็นวิจัยเชิงปริมาณโดยใช้แบบสอบถามกับกลุ่มตัวอย่างเป็นผู้บริโภคที่มีประสบการณ์ซื้อผลิตภัณฑ์จากตู้กดน้ำอัตโนมัติเต่าบินของผู้บริโภคในเขตกรุงเทพมหานคร จำนวน 400 คน
ผลการวิจัยพบว่า ส่วนใหญ่เป็นเพศชาย อยู่ในช่วงอายุ 32-38 ปี อยู่ในระดับปริญญาตรี ประกอบอาชีพพนักงานบริษัทเอกชน มีรายได้ระหว่าง 20,001-30,000 บาท มีสถานภาพโสด ส่วนใหญ่มีสมาชิกครอบครัวคนเดียว ข้อมูลการตลาดเชิงประสบการณ์ พบว่าภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับเห็นด้วยมาก โดยประเด็นที่มีค่าสูงที่สุด “ด้านการกระทำ” ผลการทดสอบสมมติฐานพบว่าการตลาดเชิงประสบการณ์ด้านประสาทสัมผัส ด้านความคิด ด้านการกระทำ และด้านการเชื่อมโยงมีผลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อผลิตภัณฑ์จากตู้กดน้ำอัตโนมัติเต่าบิน ของผู้บริโภคในเขตกรุงเทพมหานคร This study aimed to study the opinions of consumers in Bangkok towards the experiential marketing strategies of the Tao Bin automatic water dispenser. To study the influence of experiential marketing on consumers' purchasing decisions from Tao Bin automatic water dispensers in Bangkok. And to study the purchasing decision of products from the Flying Turtle automatic water dispenser of consumers in Bangkok. This is a quantitative research using a questionnaire with a sample group of 400 consumers who have purchased product from Tao Bin automatic water dispensers in Bangkok.
The research results found that most of them were male, aged 32-38 years, had a bachelor's degree, worked as employees in private companies, had an income between 20,001-30,000 baht per month, were single and only one family member. The experiential marketing data found that the overall response was high level agreement, with the highest-valued item being “Act Experiential”. The results of the hypothesis testing found that experiential marketing “Sense Experiential” “Think Experiential” “Act Experiential” and “Relate Experiential” influences the purchasing decision of the Tao Bin automatic water dispenser product of consumers in Bangkok. |
Description: | การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2566 |
Advisor(s): | ศศิประภา พันธนาเสวี |
URI: | http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/5828 |