DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/5551
Title: | ราคาและรีวิวออนไลน์ แรงจูงใจ การออกแบบร้านค้าออนไลน์ ความอ่อนไหวต่อโปรโมชัน ชื่อเสียงของผู้ขาย และความไว้วางใจในการใช้บริการที่ส่งผลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อสมาร์ตโฟนผ่านแพลตฟอร์มออนไลน์ในช่วงไวรัสโควิด 19 ของผู้บริโภคในประเทศไทย |
Other Titles: | Pricing and online reviews, motivation, e-store design, promotion sensitivity, seller reputation and trusting beliefs in shopping services affecting online consumers’ smartphone purchase decision via online platform during the Covid-19 pandemic in Thailand |
Authors: | อรสา เจริญภาคินรัตน |
Keywords: | ราคาและรีวิวออนไลน์ การออกแบบร้านค้าออนไลน์ ชื่อเสียงของผู้ขาย ความไว้วางใจในการใช้บริการ |
Issue Date: | 2566 |
Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
Abstract: | งานวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาราคาและรีวิวออนไลน์ แรงจูงใจ การออกแบบร้านค้าออนไลน์ ความอ่อนไหวต่อโปรโมชัน ชื่อเสียงของผู้ขาย และความไว้วางใจในการใช้บริการที่ส่งผลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อสมาร์ตโฟนผ่านแพลตฟอร์มออนไลน์ในช่วงไวรัสโควิด 19 ของผู้บริโภคในประเทศไทย โดยใช้แบบสอบถามปลายปิดที่ผ่านการตรวจสอบความเชื่อมั่นและความตรงเชิงเนื้อหาในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลจากผู้บริโภคออนไลน์ที่เคยซื้อสมาร์ตโฟนผ่านแพลตฟอร์มออนไลน์ในช่วงไวรัส
โควิด 19 จำนวน 300 คน ผลการศึกษา พบว่า ปัจจัยที่ส่งผลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อสมาร์ตโฟนผ่านแพลตฟอร์มออนไลน์ในช่วงไวรัสโควิด 19 ของผู้บริโภคในประเทศไทย ได้แก่ แรงจูงใจ การออกแบบร้านค้าออนไลน์ และความไว้วางใจในการใช้บริการ ในขณะที่รีวิวออนไลน์ ความอ่อนไหวต่อโปรโมชัน และชื่อเสียงของผู้ขายไม่ส่งผลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อสมาร์ตโฟนผ่านแพลตฟอร์มออนไลน์ในช่วงไวรัสโควิด 19 ของผู้บริโภคในประเทศไทย The objective of this study was to study pricing and online reviews, motivation, e-store design, promotion sensitivity, seller reputation and trusting beliefs in shopping services affecting smartphone purchase decision via online platform during the Covid-19 pandemic among online consumers in Thailand. The closed-ended questionnaire was used to collect data from 300 online consumers who used to purchase smartphones via online platform during the Covid-19 pandemic. The results were found that factors affecting online consumers' decision to buy smartphones via online platforms during the Covid-19 pandemic included motivation, e-store design, and trusting beliefs in shopping services. However, pricing and online reviews, promotion sensitivity, and seller reputation did not affect online consumers’ smartphone purchase decision via online platforms during the Covid-19 pandemic in Thailand. |
Description: | การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2566 |
Advisor(s): | นิตนา ฐานิตธนกร |
URI: | http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/5551 |