DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/5516
| Title: | อิทธิพลส่วนประสมการตลาด การยอมรับเทคโนโลยี และทัศนคติต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อของออนไลน์ของผู้บริโภคชาวจีนผ่านแอปพลิเคชัน Tiktok |
| Other Titles: | Influence of marketing mix, technology acceptance, and attitude on online shopping decisions of Chinese consumers via Tiktok application |
| Authors: | เสี่ยวเหวิน เขอ |
| Keywords: | ติ๊กต๊อก ส่วนประสมการตลาด การยอมรับเทคโนโลยี ทัศนคติ การตัดสินใจ |
| Issue Date: | 2566 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
| Abstract: | งานวิจัยฉบับนี้เป็นการศึกษา เรื่องอิทธิพลส่วนประสมการตลาด การยอมรับเทคโนโลยี
และทัศนคติต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อของออนไลน์ของผู้บริโภคชาวจีนผ่านแอปพลิเคชัน Tiktok ใช้วิธีการสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบสะดวก โดยใช้แบบสอบถามออนไลน์ สถิติที่ใช้คือการวิเคราะห์สมการถดถอยเชิงพหุ ผลจากการศึกษา พบว่า ส่วนใหญ่เป็นเพศหญิง อายุ 21-30 ปี สถานภาพสมรส ประกอบอาชีพพนักงานเอกชน การศึกษาส่วนใหญ่อยู่ในระดับอนุปริญญา/ปวส. อายุการทำงาน มากกว่า 5 ปี รายได้เฉลี่ยต่อเดือน 15,001-30,000 บาท ส่วนใหญ่ใช้จ่ายการซื้อสินค้าออนไลน์มากกว่า 2,000 บาทขึ้นไป ส่วนใหญ่ซื้อมากกว่า 5 ครั้ง/เดือน ส่วนใหญ่ซื้อสินค้าแฟชั่น ผลการทดสอบสมมติฐานพบว่า ส่วนประสมการตลาด การยอมรับเทคโนโลยี และทัศนคติส่งผลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อของออนไลน์ของผู้บริโภคผ่านแอปพลิเคชัน Tiktok อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 This research studied the Influence of marketing mix, technology acceptance, and attitude on online shopping decisions of Chinese consumers' via Tiktok Application. Online questionnaire was used via convenient sampling method. Statistics analysis for hypothesis testing was multiple regression. The results of the study found that most of them were female, age 21-30 years old, had marital status, and worked as private employees. Their education levels were in the Diploma/High Vocational level, had been working for more than 5 years, and had an average monthly income of 15,001-30,000 bahts. Online shopping expenses were more than 2,000 bahts or more, purchased more than 5 times/month, and mostly bought fashion products. The hypothesis testing results revealed that marketing mix, technology acceptance, and attitude affected to online shopping decisions of Chinese consumers' via Tiktok application at a statistical significance level of 0.05. |
| Description: | การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2565 |
| Advisor(s): | ชุติมาวดี ทองจีน |
| URI: | http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/5516 |