DSpace
DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
Title: การสื่อสารการตลาดออนไลน์และออฟไลน์ที่ส่งผลต่อการรับรู้ภาพลักษณ์ตรา ทัศนคติและความเชื่อถือไว้วางใจในตราชุดชั้นในของสตรีในกรุงเทพมหานคร
Other Titles: Online and offline marketing communications affecting perceived brand image, attitude and trust in brassiere brands of women in Bangkok
Authors: เอริสา อูจิอิเอะ
Keywords: การสื่อสารการตลาดออนไลน์
การสื่อสารการตลาดออฟไลน์
การรับรู้ภาพลักษณ์ตราสินค้า
ทัศนคติต่อตราสินค้า
ความเชื่อถือไว้วางใจในตราสินค้า
Issue Date: 2565
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
Abstract: งานวิจัยฉบับนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาการสื่อสารการตลาดออนไลน์และออฟไลน์ที่ส่งผลต่อการรับรู้ภาพลักษณ์ตรา ทัศนคติและความเชื่อถือไว้วางใจในตราชุดชั้นในของสตรีในกรุงเทพมหานคร ใช้ระเบียบวิจัยเชิงปริมาณโดยใช้แบบสอบถามที่ผ่านการตรวจสอบความเที่ยงตรงแล้วเป็นเครื่องมือในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล ประชากรในการวิจัยเป็นผู้บริโภคที่เป็นสตรีในกรุงเทพมหานครที่กลุ่มตัวอย่างจำนวน 200 คน ได้จากการเลือกแบบสะดวก ใช้สถิติเชิงพรรณนาและการวิเคราะห์ถดถอยพหุคูณที่นัยสำคัญทางสถิติ 0.05 ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลและทดสอบสมมติฐาน ผลการศึกษาพบว่า ผู้ตอบแบบสอบถามรับรู้การสื่อสารการตลาดทั้งออนไลน์และออฟไลน์ในระดับค่อนข้างมาก รับรู้ภาพลักษณ์ตราเชิงบวกระดับมาก มีทัศนคติต่อตราและความเชื่อถือไว้วางใจตราในระดับค่อนข้างมาก ผลการทดสอบสมมติฐาน พบว่า การสื่อสารการตลาดออนไลน์และออฟไลน์ส่งผลทางบวกต่อการรับรู้ภาพลักษณ์ตราและทัศนคติต่อตรา และการรับรู้ภาพลักษณ์ตราและทัศนคติต่อตราส่งผลต่อความเชื่อถือไว้วางใจในตรา
This research aims to study Online and Offline Marketing Communications that affect Perceived Brand Image, Attitude towards Brand and Trust in Brands of brassiere of women in Bangkok. The study applied quantitative research approach. A questionnaire having passed both validity and reliability tests was used as the tool in collecting data. The research population was female consumers in Bangkok who used women's brassiere. The sample consisted of 200 women selected by convenience sampling. Descriptive statistics and multiple regression analysis at 0.05 significance level were applied in analyzing data and testing hypotheses. The results indicate that the sample perceived both online and offline marketing communications of brassiere brands at moderately-high level, perceived positive brand image at high level, has positive attitude and trust in brands at moderatelyhigh level. The results of hypothesis testing reveal that online and offline marketing communications positively affect perceived brand image and attitude towards brand. Brand image and attitude positively affect trust in brands.
Description: การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2564
Subjects: ชุดชั้นใน
ชื่อตราผลิตภัณฑ์
การจัดการตลาด
การตลาดอินเทอร์เน็ต
การพาณิชย์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์
การเลือกซื้อสินค้า
พฤติกรรมผู้บริโภค
การสื่อสารทางการตลาด
Advisor(s): ศรัณยพงศ์ เที่ยงธรรม
URI: http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/5129