DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/5122
| Title: | ปัจจัยที่ส่งผลต่อความผูกพันต่อองค์กรของพนักงาน บริษัท เมืองทองเซอร์วิสเซส แอนด์ แมเน็จเม้นท์ จำกัด |
| Other Titles: | Factors affecting organizational commitment of employees Muangthong Services and Management Co., Ltd. |
| Authors: | อุรัสยา ชุ่มฤทัย |
| Keywords: | บริษัท พนักงาน ความผูกพันต่อองค์กร |
| Issue Date: | 2565 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
| Abstract: | งานวิจัยเรื่องปัจจัยที่ส่งผลต่อความผูกพันต่อองค์กรของพนักงานบริษัท เมืองทองเซอร์วิสเซส แอนด์ แมเน็จเม้นท์ จำกัด มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) เพื่อศึกษาถึงระดับความผูกพันของพนักงานที่มีต่อ บริษัท เมืองทองเซอร์วิสเซส แอนด์ แมเน็จเม้นท์ จำกัด 2) เพื่อศึกษาถึงความสัมพันธ์ระหว่าง ปัจจัยจูงใจ และปัจจัยค้ำจุนกับความผูกพันต่อองค์กรของพนักงาน บริษัท เมืองทองเซอร์วิสเซส แอนด์
แมเน็จเม้นท์ จำกัด โดยเก็บการสำรวจผ่านแบบสอบถาม ซึ่งมีการกำหนดขนาดตัวอย่างด้วยโปรแกรม G*Power 3.0 จำนวน 119 ชุด Research on Factors Affecting Organizational Engagement of Company Employees Muangthong Services The objectives of the Company were to 1) Study the level of employee engagement towards Muangthong Services and Management Company Limited 2) To study the relationship between the motivating factor and the supporting factor and the Commitment to the organization of employees of Muang Thong Services and Management Company Limited by collecting surveys through questionnaires. 119 samples were sized by G*Power 3.0. |
| Description: | การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2564 |
| Subjects: | ความผูกพันต่อองค์การ ความภักดีของลูกจ้าง การจูงใจในการทำงาน |
| Advisor(s): | สุเมธี วงศ์ศักดิ์ |
| URI: | http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/5122 |