DSpace
DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
Title: แผนธุรกิจร้านอาหาร Clean & Fruit
Other Titles: Business plan for Clean & Fruit restaurant
Authors: ฐิตา สันติตรานนท์
Keywords: แผนธุรกิจ
พฤติกรรมการซื้อ
อาการเพื่อสุขภาพ
ธุรกิจร้านอาหาร
Issue Date: 2562
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
Abstract: แผนธุรกิจนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อให้กลุ่มคนรักสุขภาพได้มารับประทาน 2) เพื่อกระตุ้นคนยุคใหม่หันมาใส่ใจดูแลรักษาสุขภาพตนเอง 3) เพื่อศึกษาพฤติกรรมของผู้ซื้อบริโภค 4) เพื่อสร้างกลุ่มลูกค้ารายใหม่อยู่เสมอ ในการจัดทำแผนธุรกิจนี้ ได้ทำการศึกษาวิจัยตลาดและความต้องการด้วยวิธีการแจกแบบสอบถามกับผู้ตอบแบบสอบถาม จำนวน 50 คน และมีการวิเคราะห์จุดแข็ง จุดอ่อน โอกาส และอุปสรรคของธุรกิจ เพื่อจัดทำแผนกลยุทธ์ที่ใช้ในการดำเนินธุรกิจ จากผลการวิจัยส่วนประสมทางการตลาดของธุรกิจบริการ (7P) พบว่า ด้านราคาผู้ตอบแบบสอบถามให้ความสำคัญมากที่สุด คือราคาเหมาะสมกับการให้บริการ เมื่อพิจารณาความเป็นไปได้ของการลงทุนแผนธุรกิจร้านอาหาร Fruit & Clean พบว่า มีอัตราผลตอบแทนตลอดโครงการอยู่ในเกณฑ์ที่น่าพึงพอใจเหมาะแก่การลงทุน โดยใช้งบลงทุน 500,000 บาท มูลค่าปัจจุบัน สุทธิ (NPV) เท่ากับ 397,470 บาท มีอัตราผลตอบแทนภายใน (IRR) อยู่ที่ 22.38% ใช้ระยะเวลาในการคืนทุน ทั้งสิ้น 1 ปี
This business plan has the objectives 1) to allow the health lovers to come and eat 2) to encourage new age people to pay attention to take care of their health 3) to study the behavior of consumers 4) to create a new group of customers always. In the preparation of this business plan conducted market research and needs with a questionnaire distribution method with 50 respondents and analyzed the strengths, weaknesses, opportunities, and obstacles of the business in order to create a strategic plan for business operations. From the research of the marketing mix of service businesses (7P), it is found that in terms of price, respondents attach the most importance to the price that is suitable for the service. Considering the feasibility of investing in the Clean & Fruit restaurant business plan, the return rate throughout the project that meets satisfactory criteria suitable for investment using an investment budget of 500,000 baht, the net present value (NPV) is 397,470 baht. The internal rate of return (IRR) is 22.38%. The payback period is 1 year.
Description: การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาวิสาหกิจขนาดกลางและขนาดย่อม บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2561
Advisor(s): สุเมธี วงศ์ศักดิ์
URI: http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/4731