DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/4672
| Title: | แผนธุรกิจให้เช่าซอฟต์แวร์บัญชี B Leap Account |
| Other Titles: | Business plan for B Leap Account |
| Authors: | ภาคิณ ปิยะวณิชย์ |
| Keywords: | ซอฟต์แวร์บัญชีบนคลาวด์ แผนธุรกิจ |
| Issue Date: | 2563 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
| Abstract: | แผนธุรกิจฉบับนี้จัดทำขึ้น เพื่อวัตถุประสงค์ศึกษาความเป็นไปได้ในการจัดตั้งธุรกิจแพลตฟอร์มให้เช่าซอฟต์แวร์บัญชี เพื่อนำไปเป็นแผนในการดำเนินธุรกิจในอนาคต ซึ่งจะทำการสร้างการรับรู้ของแบรนด์ผ่านช่องทางจัดจำหน่ายทางออนไลน์เป็นหลักด้วยซอฟต์แวร์ของเราที่มีประสิทธิภาพในการช่วยผู้ประกอบการในการดำเนินธุรกิจได้อย่างมืออาชีพ เราจึงทำการศึกษาโดยการสัมภาษณ์ผู้ให้ข้อมูล จำนวน 8 ราย ที่เป็นผู้ประกอบการณ์ SME กลุ่ม Micro และกลุ่ม Small และใช้การวิเคราะห์เนื้อหาและข้อมูลที่ได้จากการสัมภาษณ์ประกอบกัน
ผลการวิเคราะห์ พบว่า ผู้ประกอบการมีปัญหาในการใช้ซอฟต์แวร์ POS และบัญชี แต่ที่มีปัญหามาก คือ ระบบ POS และด้วยความที่ไม่มีความรู้ความเข้าใจด้านบัญชีทำให้ ทั้งสองเรื่องเป็น
สิ่งที่ยุ่งยาก เพราะซอฟต์แวร์ POS ยังมีปัญหาในเรื่องระบบและบริการหลังการขาย ส่วนสิ่งผู้ประกอบการให้ความสำคัญ คือ วิธีการใช้งานที่สะดวกและง่าย และเราพบว่าจุดแข็งของเรา คือ ความแตกต่างที่คู่แข่งไม่มี ผู้ประกอบการต่างให้ความสนใจกับซอฟต์แวร์ของเราเป็นอย่างมากและยินดีจะใช้บริการในงบประมาณที่สูงกว่าทางเราคาดการณ์ไว้
กลยุทธ์ที่เหมาะสมกับเรา คือ การสร้างคุณค่าของซอฟต์แวร์ที่เราส่งมอบให้ผู้ประกอบการ คือหัวใจสำคัญ อีกทั้งการสื่อสารที่ทำให้ผู้ประกอบการเห็นภาพชัดเจน และเมื่อพิจารณาความเป็นไปได้ในการลงทุน โดยใช้เงินลงทุนเริ่มต้น 2,930,000 บาท มีค่า NPV เท่ากับ 92,476,524.62 บาท
มีระยะเวลาคืนทุนประมาณ 3 เดือน 21 วัน This business plan has been prepared for the purpose of studying the possibility of establishing a business for an accounting software rental platform. To be used as a plan for future business operations. Which will mainly create brand awareness through online distribution channels with our software that is effective in helping entrepreneurs to conduct business professionally. We conducted the study by interviewing 8 informants who are SME entrepreneurs. Micro and small groups And used to analyze the content and information from the interview together.
Analysis results found that operators have problems using POS and accounting software. But the problem is that the POS system and due to lack of knowledge and understanding in accounting both are complicated issues. Because POS software still has problems with the system and after sales service. As for the operators, the importance is convenient and easy to use method and we find that our strength is differences that competitors do not have entrepreneurs are very interested in our software and are happy to use the service at a higher budget than we had anticipated.
The strategy that suits us is creating value of the software that we deliver to entrepreneurs is the key as well as communication that gives operators a clear picture and when considering the investment possibilities with an initial investment of 2,930,000 Baht with an NPV value of 92,476,524.62 Baht with a payback period of 3 months and 21 days. |
| Description: | การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาวิสาหกิจขนาดกลางและขนาดย่อม บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2561 |
| Subjects: | การวางแผนธุรกิจ การจัดการธุรกิจ การบัญชี -- โปรแกรมคอมพิวเตอร์ การบัญชี -- โปรแกรมคอมพิวเตอร์ -- การจัดซื้อ การบัญชี -- บริการลูกค้า |
| Advisor(s): | ไกรฤกษ์ ปิ่นแก้ว |
| URI: | http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/4672 |