DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/4217
| Title: | แผนธุรกิจน้ำพุฮวงจุ้ย sense |
| Other Titles: | The Business Plan for SENSE |
| Authors: | คงภพ รุจิราธาดากูล |
| Keywords: | แผนธุรกิจ ธุรกิจน้ำพุฮวงจุ้ย sense แผนกลยุทธ์ทางการเงินและการลงทุน |
| Issue Date: | 2562 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
| Abstract: | การทำแผนธุรกิจ น้ำพุฮวงจุ้ย sense ซึ่งมีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อกำหนดกรอบทิศทางของการ
ดำเนินธุรกิจ เพื่อการศึกษาค้นคว้าสืบค้นข้อมูลเกี่ยวกับธุรกิจน้ำพุฮวงจุ้ยศึกษาหาโอกาสความเป็นไปได้และเป็นแนวทางการตัดสินใจก่อนการดำเนินโครงการ แผนธุรกิจนี้เป็นการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลเกี่ยวกับสภาพแวดล้อมธุรกิจโมเดลในการดำเนินธุรกิจแผนกลยุทธ์การผลิตการจัดซื้อและการปฏิบัติงานและแผนการทางการเงินและการลงทุนโดยข้อมูลที่ใช้ในการทำแผนธุรกิจมาจากการศึกษาข้อมูลจากเอกสารอิเล็กทรอนิคส์ รวมถึงการศึกษางานวิจัยต่าง ๆ ที่มีความเกี่ยวข้องกับธุรกิจของน้ำพุฮวงจุ้ย แบรนด์ sense
การศึกษาค้นคว้าวิจัยแผนธุรกิจของน้ำพุฮวงจุ้ย sense พบว่า อุตสาหกรรมฮวงจุ้ยมี
การแข่งขันค่อนครั้งสูง มีจำนวนคู่แข่งที่มีอยู่ในตลาดที่ค่อนข้างมาก จึงทำให้ผู้ประกอบการจำเป็นต้องเตรียมความพร้อมก่อนการดำเนินโครงการด้านการพัฒนาสินค้า และสร้างการรับรู้แบรนด์ sense การจัดโปรโมชั่นส่งเสริมการขาย และการประชาสัมพันธ์สินค้าทางสื่อต่าง ๆ เช่น สื่อออนไลน์ สำนักหมอดูให้มากขึ้น ฯลฯ เพื่อสร้างการรับรู้ในตราสินค้า กระตุ้นยอดขายและสร้างความพึงพอใจให้แก่กลุ่มลูกค้าเป้าหมาย ในด้านการเริ่มต้นของการลงทุนโครงการอยู่ที่ประมาณ 2,000,000 บาท คาดว่าจะมีรายได้จากการดำเนินการขายสินค้าในปีที่ 1 จำนวน 1,587,680 บาท และคาดว่าจะมีระยะเวลาคืนทุน2ปี Making the business plan for Sense’s brand which produces Feng Shui Water Fountain which is aimed to determine the operating direction and to study and research information related to Feng Shui Water Fountain Business to find the possibility and decision-making before operating the project. This business plan is to analyze information about the environmental business, the business model, production strategy, procurement, operation, financial and investment plans by using information from E-document as well as various researches related to Feng Shui Water Fountain Business as Sense’s brand. The result revealed that the Feng Shui industry is quite competitive. There are quite a number of competitors. The entrepreneurs need to be prepared so well for developing products and building brand awareness of Sense. To promote promotions and public relations through various media such as online media, fortune tellers to create brand awareness as well as stimulating sales and creating maximum customer satisfaction in terms of turnover. The initial investment of the project is 2,000,000 baht. Income from product sales in the first year is 1,587,680 baht which is expected to have a payback period of 2 years. |
| Description: | การค้นคว้าอิสระ (กจ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาความเป็นผู้ประกอบการ บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2562 |
| Subjects: | การวางแผนธุรกิจ น้ำพุ -- การลงทุน การบริหารธุรกิจ การลงทุน |
| Advisor(s): | ณัฏฐชา พิบูลกุลพัฒน์ |
| URI: | http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/4217 |