DSpace
DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
Title: แผนธุรกิจ คอร์สการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์
Other Titles: Business Plan For Online Course
Authors: กร พิบูลย์คณาทรัพย์
Keywords: แผนธุรกิจ
คอร์สการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์
เทรนด์
Business plan
Online course
Trend
Issue Date: 2562
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
Citation: none
Series/Report no.: none;none
Abstract: การจัดทำแผนธุรกิจ คอร์สการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์ Bro Bear Baking มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อกำหนดกรอบทิศทางของธุรกิจเพื่อการศึกษาข้อมูลที่เกี่ยวข้องกับธุรกิจคอร์สการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์ เป็นการศึกษาเพื่อหาความเป็นไปได้ในการทำธุรกิจ เพื่อเป็นการเตรียมพร้อมที่จะรับมือ หรือป้องกันปัญหาที่อาจเกิดขึ้น ทั้งนี้ข้อมูลต่างๆที่ได้ทำการศึกษาค้นคว้า จะเป็นส่วนหนึ่งในการตัดสินใจ ก่อนการดำเนินกิจการ แผนธุรกิจนี้ได้ทำการศึกษาธุรกิจ คอร์สการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์ จากผู้ที่ทำธุรกิจนี้มาแล้ว และนำข้อมูลเหล่านี้มาประยุกต์ใช้ โดยการสร้างคอร์สการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์ ให้ตรงกับความต้องการของผู้บริโภคสามารถทำได้โดย การสอบถามข้อมูลจากผู้บริโภคก่อน และ การตั้งราคาสินค้าให้เหมาะสมกับกลุ่มเป้าหมายที่เลือก เพื่อให้ง่ายต่อผู้บริโภคที่จะซื้อสินค้า และ การจำหน่ายสินค้าในเว็บไซต์ที่รวบรวมคอร์สการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์ เพื่อให้มีผู้บริโภคเห็นสินค้าได้ง่ายขึ้น แผนธุรกิจนี้จึงมีการวิเคราะห์ทั้งปัจจัยภายในและปัจจัยภายนอก การวางแผนการตลาด การจัดการองค์กร แผนการดำเนินงาน ประมาณการทางการเงิน และ แผนสำรองฉุกเฉิน เมื่อทำการศึกษาแผนธุรกิจ คอร์สการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์ พบว่าเป็นธุรกิจที่เป็นเทรนด์ มาแรงในยุคปัจจุบันการแข่งขันจึงมีค่อนข้างสูงและมีคู่แข่งขันเพิ่มขึ้นมาเรื่อยๆ แต่คอร์สการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์ ในหัวข้อ ช็อคโกแลตยังไม่มีแพร่หลายมากนัก รวมถึงหัวข้อด้านอื่นๆอีกมากมาย ดังนั้น ผู้ประกอบการที่กำลังจะเริ่มในธุรกิจนี้จึงควรรีบสร้างธุรกิจอย่างรวดเร็ว ในด้านผลประกอบการเริ่มต้นลงทุน 100,000 บาท สามารถคืนทุนได้ในปีที่สอง โดยคาดการณ์ว่าจะมีกำไรสุทธิในปีที่สอง 650,000 บาท
Business plan preparation The Bro Bear Baking online course is aimed at Establish a business direction for education, business-related information, online teaching courses, as a study to find business possibilities. In order to be prepared to handle Or prevent potential problems The various data that have been studied and researched Will be part of the decision before the operation- This business plan has conducted business studies Online Teaching Course From people who have done this business already And apply this information to apply By creating an online course To match Consumer demand can be achieved by Inquiries from consumers first and pricing of products To suit the target group chosen To make it easier for consumers to buy products and sell products in Websites that collect online teaching and learning courses To make it easier for consumers to see the product, this business plan analyzes both internal and external factors. Marketing planning Organization management objective plan Financial projections and emergency backup plansWhen studying a business plan Online Teaching Course Found that it is a trend business In the current era of competition, therefore, there are high sides and more and more competitors. But online teaching and learning in chocolate topic is still not very widespread Including many other topics. Therefore, entrepreneurs who are about to start in this business should hurry to build a business quickly. In terms of turnover The initial investment is 100, 000 baht. Capital can be returned in the second year. With a net profit expected in the second year of 650, 000 baht
Description: การศึกษาค้นคว้าอิสระ (กจ.ม.)--ปริญญาการจัดการมหาบัณฑิต สาขาวิชาความเป็นผู้ประกอบการ, มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ 2562
Subjects: การวางแผนธุรกิจ
การสอน
ระบบการเรียนการสอน
ระบบการเรียนการสอน -- การออกแบบ
เทคโนโลยีทางการศึกษา
Advisor(s): ธีระศักดิ์ ณ ระนอง
URI: http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/4165
ISSN: none