DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/4150
| Title: | แผนการเงินและการลงทุน บริษัท Lavaboo |
| Other Titles: | Financial investment: A case study of “LAVABOO” |
| Authors: | สมพงษ์ เทียนดี |
| Keywords: | แผนการเงิน Application |
| Issue Date: | 2561 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
| Abstract: | จุดประสงค์ในการทำแผนเพื่อเป็นกรณีศึกษาให้กับผู้สนใจ เพื่อเป็นประโยชน์ต่อไป ข้อมูลต่อไปนี้เป็นการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลทั้งหมดด้วยบริษัทเองโดยมีการสำรวจพื้นที่เพื่อเก็บข้อมูลจากกลุ่มตัวอย่างหรือกลุ่มเป้าหมายนั่นเอง
สรุปกลยุทธ์ที่บริษัทใช้ในการดำเนินการคือการที่ตัว APPLICATION สามารถใช้ได้สะดวกแล้วยังมีการโฆษณาผ่านดาวน์โหลดและทดลองใช้ให้ได้มากที่สุดแล้วกรองผู้ใช้ที่สนใจและมีการเติม LVC (LVC ย่อมาจาก Lavaboo Coin เป็นการเติมเงินเข้าระบบ APPLICATION เพื่อใช้งานระบบ) เข้าระบบและเมื่อมียอดดาวน์โหลดมากมูลค่าการเรียกเก็บค่าเช่าโฆษณาภายใน APPLICATION ได้ราคาที่มากขึ้น purpose of the plan for case study to anyone interested for further benefits. The following information is a collection of all data by the company itself with survey area to collect data from the sample group or the target group. A summary of the strategies used in the operation of the application company can be conveniently. But there are also advertisements through various channels to increase the awareness of users who are interested and have to add LVC (LVC stands for Lavaboo coins, it is top-up system applications for using), login and when there are many downloads, the value of the advertising rent within the application will be higher. |
| Description: | การค้นคว้าอิสระ (กจ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาความเป็นผู้ประกอบการ บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2560 |
| Subjects: | โปรแกรมประยุกต์บนอุปกรณ์เคลื่อนที่ ห้องน้ำ การลงทุน ซอฟต์แวร์ |
| Advisor(s): | วรวรรณ เลาหะพลวัฒนา |
| URI: | http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/4150 |