DSpace
DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
Title: แผนธุรกิจ เซาท์เทิร์น อะคาเดมี บาย นัมเบอร์ไฟว์
Other Titles: Business plan for Southern academy by no.5
Authors: ณัฐปคัลภ์ กลีบบัว
Keywords: กีฬาฟุตบอล
สถาบันสอนกีฬาฟุตบอล
พัฒนาทักษะฟุตบอล
Issue Date: 2560
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
Abstract: งานวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ในการศึกษาความเป็นไปได้ของการนำแผนธุรกิจมาใช้ในการดำเนินงานของสถาบัน เซาท์เทิร์น อะคาเดมี บาย นัมเบอร์ ไฟว์ (Southern Academy by No.5) แผนธุรกิจดังกล่าวจัดอยู่ในประเภทธุรกิจการบริการ ซึ่งสำหรับของสถาบันนี้เป็นการสอนหรือถ่ายทอดความรู้ความสามารถด้านทักษะกีฬาฟุตบอลอย่างถูกต้องให้แก่เยาวชนในชุมชน แผนธุรกิจนี้มีแนวคิดหลักอยู่ที่การพัฒนาศักยภาพในการเล่นฟุตบอลให้แก่เยาวชนซึ่งจะมีประโยชน์ทั้งในด้านการเสริมสร้างสุขภาพของเยาวชนให้แข็งแรงตามวัยหรือพัฒนาทักษะให้สามารถก้าวเข้าสู่การเป็นนักกีฬาอาชีพอย่างสมบูรณ์ได้ในอนาคต
The purpose of the research was to study the feasibility of "Southern Academy by No. 5" company's business plan as it would be used as guide line for operations in various aspects. Such business plan has been considered to be service business category by which having teaching or training the appropriated knowledge and skill in playing football for youths in community. The plan has key concept that developing potential of youths in playing football in very beneficial in either creating good health or developing better skill for the youth to become future perfect professional football players.
Description: การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาวิสาหกิจขนาดกลางและขนาดย่อม บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2560
Subjects: การวางแผนธุรกิจ
การจัดการธุรกิจ
ฟุตบอล
การพัฒนาเยาวชน
Advisor(s): เกษมสันต์ พิพัฒน์ศิริศักดิ์
URI: http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/2972