DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/2970
| Title: | แผนธุรกิจขนุนทอด |
| Other Titles: | ฺBusiness plant of jackfruit |
| Authors: | รณภพ จุกมงคล |
| Keywords: | แผนธุรกิจขนุนทอด เครื่องทอดสุญญากาศ |
| Issue Date: | 2560 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
| Abstract: | แผนธุรกิจฉบับนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อศึกษาความเป็นไปได้ในการเริ่มทำธุรกิจขนุนทอด ซึ่งจะมีการทอดแบบสุญญากาศ ที่ให้คุณประโยชน์กว่าการทอดแบบธรรมดา โดยการพัฒนาสินค้าจากเดิม วิเคราะห์ จุดแข็ง จุดอ่อน โอกาส และอุปสรรค สำรวจและวิเคราะห์คู่แข่งในตลาด
ในการจัดทำแผนธุรกิจฉบับนี้ ได้ทำการวิจัยการตลาดเชิงปริมาณ การทำแบบสอบถามกับกลุ่มลูกค้าที่อาจเป็นกลุ่มลูกค้าหลัก มีการวิเคราะห์ปัจจัยต่างๆที่เกี่ยวข้อง ทั้งภายนอกและภายใน วิเคราะห์ความเสี่ยง การได้เปรียบทางการแข่งขัน
จากการวิเคราะห์นั้น พบว่าลูกค้าส่วนใหญ่ ให้ความสนใจในด้านผลิตภัณฑ์ คุณภาพของสินค้าที่มีความกรอบ และบรรจุภัณฑ์ที่เป็นซองด้านในเป็นกล่องด้านนอก เนื่องการอาหารที่สำคัญคือในเรื่องของคุณภาพ และการเก็บแบบสองชั้น จะรักษาคุณภาพความกรอบได้ดีที่สุด จึงได้พัฒนาผลิตภัณฑ์เป็นการทอดแบบสุญญากาศเพื่อรักษาคุณภาพเอาไว้ ทางด้านส่วนของราคาลูกค้าไม่เน้นที่ราคา เน้นที่คุณภาพ หากคุณภาพดี ราคาก็ไม่ใช่ปัญหา แต่จะต้องมีการติดราคาที่ชัดเจน ทางด้านสถานที่จัดจำหน่าย เนื่องจากเป็นอาหาร สิ่งที่ลูกค้าเน้นที่สุดคือในเรื่องของความสะอาดของสถานที่จัดจำหน่าย และจำนวนของร้านค้าที่จัดจำหน่าย ให้มีการกระจาย หลายสาขา ด้านการส่งเสริมทางการตลาด เป็นส่วนที่ลูกค้าต้องการให้มีการร่วมมือกับร้านสะดวกซื้อ ให้จัดโปรโมชั่นร่วม เช่นการสะสมแสตมป์ของ 7-11 โปรโมชั่น ลด แลก แจกแถม ให้กับลูกค้า. เมื่อพิจารณาความเป็นไปได้ของการลงทุนแล้ว พบว่า มีความคุ้มค่าในการลงทุน โดยใช้งบในการลงทุนประมาณ 1,152,000 บาท และมีค่า NPV เท่ากับ 2,934,466.56 บาท IRR เท่ากับ 90% และระยะเวลาในการคืนทุนอยู่ที่ 1 ปี This Business Plan purpose To study the feasibility of starting a jackfruit business. It is a vacuum. That gives you benefits over conventional frying. By analyzing strengths, weaknesses, opportunities and obstacles, exploring and analyzing market competitors.
In preparing this business plan. Researched quantitative marketing. The questionnaire may be used by customers. Analysis of the factors involved. Both external and internal. Risk analysis Competitive advantage
From the analysis. Found that most customers Pay attention to the product. The quality of the product is crisp. And the inner package is the outer box. The food is important in terms of quality. And double storey It will maintain the best frame quality. The product has been developed as a vacuum frying to maintain quality. The price of the customer does not focus on price. Focus on quality if good quality, price is not a problem. But there must be a clear price. The location. As a food What customers focus on is the cleanliness of the distribution. And the number of stores that sell There are several distribution channels for marketing promotion. The customer needs to cooperate with convenience store. To promote the joint promotion. For example, the stamp collection of 7-11 promotions to reduce redemption to the customer.
Considering the feasibility of investing, it is worthwhile to invest. The investment budget is approximately Baht 1,152,000 and the NPV is 2,934,466.56 Baht. The IRR is 90% and the payback period is one year.
Keywords : Vacuum Fryer , Business Plan |
| Description: | การค้นคว้าอิสระ(บธ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาวิสาหกิจขนาดกลางและขนาดย่อม บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ,2559 |
| Subjects: | การวางแผนธุรกิจ การจัดการธุรกิจ ผลไม้ การทอด |
| Advisor(s): | สุเมธี วงศ์ศักดิ์ |
| URI: | http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/2970 |