DSpace at Bangkok University >
Cluster of Business & Management >
School of Business Administration >
Master Degree >
Journal Articles - MBA >
http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/1462
| Title: | แผนธุรกิจจำหน่ายไอศกรีม Di-RiSO IceCream |
| Other Titles: | Business Plan Di-RiSO IceCream |
| Authors: | ภัทรพร อนันต์วณิชย์ |
| Keywords: | อาหารทานเล่น ไอศกรีมข้าวกล้อง แผนธุรกิจ |
| Issue Date: | 2557 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
| Abstract: | การจัดทำแผนธุรกิจฉบับนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อกำหนดเป้าหมายที่ชัดเจนโดยช่วยกำหนดกรอบความคิดและเป็นแนวทางในการดำเนินงานของ Di-RiSO IceCream เทคนิคและวิธีการในการจัดทำคือ การวิเคราะห์ปัจจัยแวดล้อมทางธุรกิจ การวิเคราะห์การแข่งขัน การสำรวจที่ใช้แบบสอบถามกับลูกค้าของร้านจำนวน 60 ราย โดยการสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบเจาะจง สถิติที่ใช้วิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือสถิติเชิงพรรณนา ผลการวิเคราะห์จากปัจจัยแวดล้อมภายในพบว่า การเป็นผู้นำทางการตลาดเฉพาะกลุ่ม และ การสร้างตราสินค้าให้เป็นที่น่าจดจำเป็นปัจจัยที่สำคัญทางการตลาด ปัจจัยด้านผลิตภัณฑ์และการบริการมีจุดเด่นในเรื่อง สูตรไอศกรีมที่แปลกใหม่ซึ่งยังไม่มีการวางจำหน่ายในท้องตลาดและยังมีคุณประโยชน์ต่อร่างกายได้อีกด้วย ได้แก่ ไอศกรีมข้าวกล้องงอก The preparation of a business plan is intended to set clear goals by helping to define the conceptual and operational guidelines. Techniques and methods of preparation are. Analysis of business environment Competitive Analysis. The survey with questionnaire as research instrument was conducted to collect a sample of 60 customers randomly. Statistics for data analysis is descriptive statistics. Environmental analysis found that being a market leader in niche market and building brand recognition are the most important factors. The products and services featured in the exotic ice cream recipe, which has not been placed on the market and are beneficial to the body as well, including ice cream rice. |
| Description: | การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาวิสาหกิจขนาดกลางและขนาดย่อม มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
| URI: | http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/1462 |