DSpace
DSpace at Bangkok University >
Cluster of Business & Management >
School of Business Administration >
Master Degree >
Journal Articles - MBA >
Title: แผนธุรกิจห้องเสื้อพิกุลทอง
Other Titles: Business Plan for 1Pikunthong Boutique
Authors: โชติกา มะโรงรัตน์
Keywords: ห้องเสื้อ
ผ้าทอ
สัมภาษณ์
Issue Date: 2557
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
Abstract: แผนธุรกิจนี้ได้จัดทาขึ้นเพื่อเป็นแนวทางในการประกอบธุรกิจสาหรับธุรกิจประเภทอุตสาหกรรมขนาดย่อม ประเภทเสื้อผ้าเครื่องแต่งกาย เป็นลักษณะ ห้องเสื้อ โดยใช้ชื่อว่าห้องเสื้อ พิกุลทอง โดยเป็นการดาเนินธุรกิจใหม่ เป็น ภายใต้แรงบันดาลใจ โดยมุ่งเน้นไปที่กลุ่มเป้าหมาย คือ กลุ่มเป้าหมายหลักเป็นกลุ่มวัยทางานข้าราชการ และ กลุ่มรองคือ พนักงานเอกชน ห้องเสื้อ พิกุลทองกาหนดเปิดให้บริการวันที่ 24 พฤศจิกายน พ.ศ. 2557 โดยมีการ จาหน่าย 2 ช่องทาง คือ ผ่านทางเว็บออนไลน์ Facebook ห้องเสื้อ Pikunthong และหน้าร้าน ภายใต้ชื่อพิกุลทอง ตั้งอยู่ในตัวเมืองของจังหวัดมหาสารคาม ถนนนครสวรรค์ หรือ เส้นหน้าป้าย จังหวัดมหาสารคามทางไป มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏมหาสารคาม ผู้ประกอบการจึงมีการสารวจความเป็นไปได้ ในการประกอบธุรกิจ โดยมีการเก็บ ข้อมูลเพื่อทาการวิเคราะห์ความเป็นไปได้ ในการประกอบธุรกิจโดยการสัมภาษณ์เจ้าของธุรกิจห้องเสื้อ ได้แก่ ห้อง เสื้อปฏิมา ห้องเสื้อคุณเก๋ ร้านตัดผ้าคุณตุ๋น และกลุ่มเป้าหมายลูกค้าวัยทางานที่เป็น ข้าราชการ 10 ท่าน รวมเป็น 13 ท่าน
This business plan has been prepared to guide the business to business and small industry. Category Clothing Boutique is characterized by the name of Pikunthong Boutique by the new business is under -inspired floral Thailand. By focusing on the target group is the main target groups are working as servants. And private employee collective bargaining is Pikunthong Boutique scheduled to open on 24 November 2557, with the second channel is available via our online web and shop Pikunthong Face book boutique under the name Kul is located in the town of Maha Sarakham road. Maha Sarakham , Nakhon Sawan road, or labels, the front line on the way to university. Entrepreneurs are exploring the feasibility of the business. Data were collected to analyze the feasibility of the business by interviewing business owners Boutique include a shirt sculpture. You Chic Boutique You boilers tailors Clients and prospects, working as government official for a total of 13 persons to 10 persons.
Description: การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาวิสาหกิจขนาดกลางและขนาดย่อม บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
URI: http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/1443