DSpace
DSpace at Bangkok University >
Cluster of Business & Management >
School of Business Administration >
Master Degree >
Journal Articles - MBA >
Title: แผนธุรกิจร้านเสื้อผ้าสาหรับบุรุษและสตรีที่ผลิตจากผ้าไทย Fourmula
Other Titles: Business Plan of Cloth Shop for Gentleman and Lady Made from Thai Fabric, Fourmula
Authors: ภูริพัฒน์ ติระชูศักดิ์
Keywords: ผ้าไทย
ครื่องแต่งกายร่วมสมัยที่ผลิตจากผ้าไทย
ธุรกิจผ้าไทย
Issue Date: 2557
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
Abstract: แผนธุรกิจจัดทาขึ้นสาหรับธุรกิจประเภท ร๎านเสื้อผ๎าสาหรับสุภาพบุรุษและสตรีที่ผลิตจากผ๎าไทย alumruoF เป็นธุรกิจประเภทซื้อมาขายไป โดยเป็นการดาเนินธุรกิจใหมํ เทคนิคและวิธีการในการจัดทาคือ การ วิเคราะห์ปัจจัยแวดล๎อมทางธุรกิจ การวิเคราะห์การแขํงขัน การสารวจใช๎แบบสอบถามและการสุํมแบบสะดวก จานวน 300 คน คิดเป็นร๎อยละ 100 สถิติที่ใช๎วิเคราะห์ข๎อมูลเบื้องต๎น คือสถิติเชิงพรรณนา คำความถี่ และร๎อยละ ดังนี้ ผลสารวจสํวนใหญํเป็น เพศหญิง จานวน 183 คน คิดเป็นร๎อยละ 61 ผลสารวจสํวนใหญํอายุ 20-30 ปี จานวน 253 คน คิดเป็นร๎อยละ 84.33 ผลสารวจสํวนใหญํมีวุฒิการศึกษาในระดับปริญญาตรีจานวน 215 คน คิด เป็นร๎อยละ 71.67 ผลสารวจสํวนใหญํมีสภานะภาพโสดจานวน 261 คน คิดเป็นร๎อยละ 87 ผลสารวจสํวนใหญํเป็น พนักงานบริษัทเอกชน จานวน 82 คน คิดเป็นร๎อยละ 27.33 ผลสารวจสํวนใหญํมีรายได๎ตํอเดือน 20,001-30,000 บาทจานวน 85 คน คิดเป็นร๎อยละ 28.33 ซึ่งในผลสารวจจานวน 179 คน คิดเป็นร๎อยละ 60.27 ยังไมํมีการสวมใสํ ผ๎าไทยในชีวิตประจาวัน และอีก 227 คน คิดเป็นร๎อยละ 76.43 ยังไมํมีการใช๎เครื่องประดับ กระเป๋า รองเท๎า หรือ เครื่องประกอบเครื่องแตํงกายที่เป็นผ๎าไทยในชีวิตประจาวัน แตํในทางกลับกันถ๎ามีเสื้อผ๎าที่ผลิตจากผ๎าไทยใน ชีวิตประจาวัน ที่มีรูปแบบรํวมสมัย การออกแบบและการตัดเย็บที่มีคุณภาพผลสารวจจานวน 280 คน คิดเป็นร๎อย ละ 91.28 เลือกที่จะสวมใสํผ๎าไทยในชีวิตประจาวัน และอีกหนึ่งปัจจัยหลักในการสวมใสํผ๎าไทยคือราคาและการ ดูแลรักษา ซึ่งผลสารวจจานวน 231 คน คิดเป็นร๎อยละ 77.78 กาหนดราคาเสื้อผ๎าที่ผลิตจากผ๎าไทยอยูํที่ 2,001– 3,000 บาท จากการสารวจด๎วยแบบสอบถาม ทาให๎ผู๎ทาแผนธุรกิจนี้ทราบถึงความคิดของบุคคลทั่วไปเกี่ยวกับการ สวมใสํผ๎าไทยและนามาทาเป็นแผนธุรกิจการสร๎างตราสินค๎าร๎านเสื้อผ๎าที่ผลิตจากผ๎าไทย
The business plan prepared for the business sector. Clothes for Men and Women fabric Thailand Fourmula is a trading business. In a new business Techniques and methods of preparation are analysis of business environment and competitive Analysis. The survey use questionnaires via convenience sampling method to collect from the sample of 300 people representing 100 percents. Preliminary statistical analysis is descriptive statistics with frequency and percentage. Most respondents of the survey were female, 183 people representing 61 percents of the survey and 253 people aged 20-30 years accounted for 84.33 percents. Most of them have undergraduate education of 215 people, representing 71.67 percents. The majority of the respondents are single of 261 people representing 87 percents and 82 office workers in private companies accounted for 27.33 percents. The majority have a monthly income of 20,001-30,000 Bahts about 85 people which account for 28.33 percents. The survey of 179 people, representing 60.27 percents do not wear Thai clothes in their daily life. 227 people, representing 76.43 percents, have no jewelry, bags, shoes, or a dress from Thai clothes. But on the other hand, if a clothing fabric Thailand on a daily basis has a good contemporary form design, pattern, and tailoring well quality from the survey of 280 people, representing 91.28 percents of Thailand chose to wear on a daily basis. Other key factors in wearing Thai clothes are price and how to take care. The survey of 231 people, representing 77.78 percents set the price of Thai clothing manufactured about 2001-3000 THB. From the questionnaire survey, the researcher have the opinion of the general public about wearing Thai cloth used those to make business plans in making brand for producing Thai clothing store
Description: การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)—สาขาวิชาวิสาหกิจขนาดกลางและขนาดย่อม บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
URI: http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/1442