DSpace
DSpace at Bangkok University >
Cluster of Business & Management >
School of Business Administration >
Master Degree >
Journal Articles - MBA >
Title: แผนธุรกิจ Healthy Ice Cream Homemade
Other Titles: Business Plan: Healthy Ice Cream Homemade
Authors: นีรนุช แก้วพล
Keywords: ไอศกรีมโฮมเมค อาหารสุขภาพ แผนธุรกิจ
Issue Date: 2557
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
Abstract: การจัดทำแผนธุรกิจนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์ คือ เพื่อพัฒนาแนวทางการดำเนินธุรกิจของ Healthy Ice Cream Homemade ในการจัดทำแผนธุรกิจนี้ มีการวิเคราะห์ จุดแข็ง จุดอ่อน โอกาส และ อุปสรรค ของธุรกิจ รวมทั้ง การ วิเคราะห์ การแข่งขัน นอกจากนี้ ได้ทำการวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพ โดยใช้วิธีการสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึก กับผู้บริโภคหญิง อายุระหว่าง 17 - 40 ปี ที่อาศัยอยู่ในเขตกรุงเทพมหานครจำนวน 12 คน ผลการวิเคราะห์ พบว่าคุณภาพ และราคาของสินค้าเป็นสิ่ง สำคัญ ในขณะที่จุดอ่อนคือ เป็นธุรกิจใหม่ กระแสรักสุขภาพเป็นโอกาส ในการเติบโตของธุรกิจ และพบว่าราคาวัตถุดิบที่ เพิ่มขึ้น และคู่แข่งขันที่เข้ามาใหม่ เป็นอุปสรรค์ในการทำธุรกิจ ทั้งนี้ความได้เปรียบทางการแข่งขัน ได้แก่ คุณภาพของ ผลิตภัณฑ์ และราคา เมื่อพิจารณาความเป็นไปได้ของการลงทุนในธุรกิจ “Healthy Ice Cream Homemade” พบว่า การลงทุนนี้คุ้มค่าแก่การลงทุน โดยใช้งบประมาณลงทุนจำนวน 1,860,000 บาท มูลค่าปัจจุบันสุทธิ (NPV) 1,676,882 บาท อัตราผลตอบแทนของโครงการ (IRR) เท่ากับ 76% และระยะเวลาคืนทุน เท่ากับ 11 เดือน
The purpose of this business plan is to develop business guideline for Healthy Ice Cream Homemade In preparing this business plan, analysis of strengths, weaknesses, opportunities and threats of the business, including competition analysis were conducted. In addition, market research with qualitative method was conducted by interviewing 12 female with age between 17-40 year olds. The analysis showed that the product quality and price are its strengths while its major weakness is Healthy Ice Cream Homemade is the new brand. Healthy trend is the main opportunity but the rising price of raw material and the number of competitors are threats. For This project, the total investment is 1,860,000 baths. NPV is 1,676,882 baht. Payback period is 11 month and. IRR is 76 %.
Description: การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาวิสาหกิจขนาดกลางและขนาดย่อม บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
URI: http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/1408