DSpace
DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: เพ็ญจิรา คันธวงศ์th
dc.contributor.author: สุขฤดี เกษมพิพัฒน์กุลth
dc.date.issued: 2557-
dc.description: การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2556th
dc.description.abstract: งานวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาความสัมพันธ์และอิทธิพลของปัจจัยการมุ่งเน้นการตลาด ปัจจัยคุณภาพการบริการ ปัจจัยคุณภาพสินค้า ปัจจัยกลยุทธ์การส่งเสริมการตลาด ปัจจัยความไว้ใจของโรงงานผู้ผลิตยา ปัจจัยความไว้วางใจผู้แทนยา ที่มีผลต่อความพึงพอใจของผู้ประกอบการ ร้านขายยา: กรณีศึกษา บริษัท ที.แมน ฟาร์มา จำกัด โดยใช้แบบสอบถามเป็นเครื่องมือในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล ผลจากการวิจัยพบว่า ปัจจัยการมุ่งเน้นการตลาด ปัจจัยคุณภาพบริการ ปัจจัย คุณภาพสินค้า ปัจจัยกลยุทธ์การส่งเสริมการตลาด ปัจจัยความไว้ใจของโรงงานผู้ผลิตยา และปัจจัย ความไว้วางใจผู้แทนยา มีความสัมพันธ์เชิงบวกกับความพึงพอใจของผู้ประกอบการร้านขายยาที่มี ต่อบริษัทผลิตและจัดจำหน่ายเวชภัณฑ์ยา ส่วนปัจจัยด้านคุณภาพการบริการ (ß = 0.265) ปัจจัย กลยุทธ์การส่งเสริมการตลาด (ß = 0.239) ปัจจัยความไว้วางใจผู้แทนยา (ß = 0.161) มีอำนาจ ในการพยากรณ์ความพึงพอใจของผู้ประกอบการร้านขายยาที่มีต่อบริษัทผลิตและจัดจำหน่าย เวชภัณฑ์ยาth
dc.description.abstract: This survey research aimed to investigate factors related and affected drug retailer’s satisfaction of T. Man Pharma Incorporation, pharmaceutical manufacturer and distributor. Particularly, the following independent factors were studied: market–oriented, service quality, product quality, promotion strategy, manufacturer trust, representative trust. Data was collected using survey questionnaire. Data was analyzed using the following statistical tools: descriptive statistics such as means, modes, percentiles, and standard deviations, Pearson Product–moment Correlation Coefficient, and Multiple Regression Analysis. The results were revealed that market–oriented, service quality, product quality, promotion strategy, manufacturer trust, representative trust positively correlated with drug retailer’s satisfaction. Additionally, service quality (ß = 0.265), promotion strategy (ß = 0.239), and representative trust (ß = 0.161) had predictive power toward drug retailer’s satisfaction toward Pharmaceutical Manufacturer and Distributor.-
dc.description.sponsorship: This survey research aimed to investigate factors related and affected drug retailer’s satisfaction of T. Man Pharma Incorporation, pharmaceutical manufacturer and distributor. Particularly, the following independent factors were studied: market–oriented, service quality, product quality, promotion strategy, manufacturer trust, representative trust. Data was collected using survey questionnaire. Data was analyzed using the following statistical tools: descriptive statistics such as means, modes, percentiles, and standard deviations, Pearson Product–moment Correlation Coefficient, and Multiple Regression Analysis. The results were revealed that market–oriented, service quality, product quality, promotion strategy, manufacturer trust, representative trust positively correlated with drug retailer’s satisfaction. Additionally, service quality (ß = 0.265), promotion strategy (ß = 0.239), and representative trust (ß = 0.161) had predictive power toward drug retailer’s satisfaction toward Pharmaceutical Manufacturer and Distributor.th
dc.language.isoth_THth
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพth
dc.subject: ปัจจัยการมุ่งเน้นการตลาดth
dc.subject: ปัจจัยคุณภาพบริการth
dc.subject: ปัจจัยคุณภาพสินค้าth
dc.subject: ปัจจัยกลยุทธ์การส่งเสริมการตลาดth
dc.subject: ปัจจัยความไว้ใจของโรงงานผู้ผลิตยาth
dc.subject: ปัจจัยความไว้วางใจผู้แทนยาth
dc.subject: ความพึงพอใจของร้านขายยาth
dc.title: ปัจจัยที่มีอิทธิพลต่อความพึงพอใจของผู้ประกอบการร้านขายยาที่มีต่อบริษัทผลิตและจัดจำหน่ายเวชภัณฑ์ยา กรณีศึกษา: บริษัท ที. แมน ฟาร์มา จำกัดth
dc.title.alternative: Factors affected the drug retailer’s satisfaction toward pharmaceutical manufacturer and distributor: Case study of T. Man Pharma Incorporationth
dc.type: Independent Studiesth