DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/5608
| Title: | แผนธุรกิจ “ยาดมสมุนไพรหอมวิจิตร” |
| Other Titles: | Business plan for Hom Wichit herbal inhaler |
| Authors: | พชร พงศ์ศรีกล่อม |
| Keywords: | ยาดม สมุนไพรไทย สตาร์ทอัพ แผนธุรกิจ |
| Issue Date: | 2566 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
| Abstract: | สมุนไพรไทยในเศรษฐกิจปัจจุบันได้รับความนิยมกันแพร่หลายในกลุ่มคนรุ่นใหม่ ที่ใส่ใจรักสุขภาพ รักสิ่งแวดล้อม บริโภคของจากธรรมชาติออร์แกนิก ทำให้ธุรกิจสมุนไพรไทยได้มีเติบโต พัฒนาแปรรูปหลายรูปแบบ อาทิเช่น ยารักษาโรค เครื่องหอม ยาดมสมุนไพร โดยตลาดสมุนไพรไทยแปรรูป จากที่กระทรวงพาณิชย์ ให้ข้อมูลเกี่ยวกับ ‘สมุนไพรไทย’ ในปี 2565 มีมูลค่าส่งออกสมุนไพรไปยังต่างประเทศ กว่าแสนล้านบาท
การผลิตยาดมสมุนไพรไทยมีการเติบโตเปลี่ยนแปลงต่อเนื่อง และมีการแข่งขันสูงมาก
ในท้องตลาด สังเกตได้จากยาดมที่หลากหลายในท้องตลาด จากการสร้างสรรค์เพื่อตอบโจทย์ความต้องการของผู้บริโภค จากผลวิจัยกลุ่มลูกค้า ผู้หญิงมากกว่าผู้ชาย ระหว่างช่วงอายุ 20–29 ปี โดยจากการวิจัยพบว่าการพิจารณาการเลือกซื้อยาดมนั้น มีปัจจัยดังนี้ คุณภาพ กลิ่น แพคเกจ ราคาที่เหมาะสมกับคุณภาพ จึงทำให้ยาดมสมุนไพรหอมวิจิตรเลือกที่จะสร้างความแตกต่างในท้องตลาด
ยาดมไทยในปัจจุบันโดย ใช้สมุนไพรออร์แกนิกมีคุณภาพ แพคเกจ ราคาที่จับต้องได้ กลิ่นที่อ้างอิงจาก
รสยาสมุนไพรไทย ที่ช่วยปรับสมดุลธาตุในร่างกาย แบ่งกลิ่นตามธาตุเจ้าเรือนแพทย์แผนไทย
โดยกิจการของเรามีเป้าหมายที่ต้องการผลิตยาดมสมุนไพรไทยตามธาตุเจ้าเรือนมานำเสนอให้ตรงกับกลุ่มผู้บริโภคที่ชอบใช้ยาดมในหลากหลายรูปแบบ โดยจะมีการวางขายผ่านแพลตฟอร์มออนไลน์ เพื่อให้ง่ายต่อผู้ซื้อ ในส่วนของการวางแผนทางการเงิน จะวางแผนได้โดยพิจารณาแนวโน้มความสำเร็จของธุรกิจยาดมสมุนไพร และการวิเคราะห์ตัวเลขของผลตอบแทนทางการเงิน ในช่วงระยะเวลาดำเนินธุรกิจ 5 ปี จะพบได้ว่า แผนธุรกิจนี้ต้องใช้ระยะเวลาที่จะคืนทุนของเงินลงทุน
อยู่ที่ 1 ปี 8 เดือน Thai herbs in today's economy are widely popular among the new generation. Pay attention to your health love the environment consume natural, organic products. Make the Thai herbal business grows developed many forms of processing such as medicines, incense, herbal inhalers through the translated Thai herbal market. From the Ministry of Commerce confirming that 'Thai Herbs' in 2022 will explore exporting herbs to foreign countries for more than 100 billion baht.
The production of Thai herbal inhalants is constantly growing and changing. And there is very high competition in the market. This can be observed in the wide variety of inhalers on the market. From creativity to meet the needs of consumers from the results of the research, it was found that there are more female customers than males, between the ages of 20-29 years. From the research it was found that considering the purchase of inhalants. There are the following factors: quality, scent, package, price appropriate to the quality. Therefore, Hom Wichit Herbal Inhaler has chosen to make a difference in the current Thai inhalant market by Use organic herbs to have consistent results. The price within must smell the scent that refers to the flavor of Thai herbal medicine that helps balance the elements by dividing the scent according to the house element of Thai traditional medicine.
Our business aims to produce Thai herbal inhalers according to the house elements. Come present to meet the group of consumers who like to use inhalants in various forms. It must be sold through an online platform to easily accommodate the needs of most people planning to consider it a success of the herbal inhalant business and numerical analysis of financial returns During the 5 year business period, it can be found that this business plan requires a period of time to pay back the investment of 1 year and 8 months. |
| Description: | การค้นคว้าอิสระ (กจ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาความเป็นผู้ประกอบการ บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2566 |
| Advisor(s): | สุชาติ ไตรภพสกุล |
| URI: | http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/5608 |