DSpace
DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
Title: แผนธุรกิจรถยนต์มือสอง
Other Titles: Business plan for second hand car
Authors: ธเนศพล เกิดศรี
Keywords: รถมือสอง
ราคา
ลูกค้า
Second Hand Car
Price
Customer
Issue Date: 2564
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
Abstract: Driver Car เป็นธุรกิจรถยนต์มือสอง ที่มุ่งเน้นไปในเรื่องของคุณภาพรถยนต์มือสอง เป็นหลัก โดยราคาขายจะต้องยุติธรรมกับผู้ซื้อ เนื่องจากในปัจจุบันมีผู้ขายรถยนต์มือสองเป็นจำนวนมากแต่ผู้ขายส่วนใหญ่ยังคงมุ่งเน้นไปที่ผลกำไรและยอดขายเพียงอย่างเดียว โดยไม่สนใจและใส่ใจเรื่องคุณภาพของรถยนต์และความใส่ใจต่อลูกค้าที่สนใจเลือกซื้อรถยนต์มือสอง ธุรกิจรถยนต์มือสอง Driver Car เป็นธุรกิจรถยนต์มือสอง รูปแบบใหม่ด้วยการเน้นการขายผ่านทางโซเชียลมีเดีย เช่น Facebook, Taladrod.com, และ Kaidee.com และมีการดำเนินงานเพียงคนเดียว ไม่มีหน้าเต้นท์ โดย Driver Car จะมีข้อแตกต่างจากที่อื่น ๆ จากรถยนต์ที่นำเข้ามาขาย จะมีทั้งรถยุโรปและรถญี่ปุ่น โดยเฉพาะรถญี่ปุ่นที่จะเน้นไปในการขายรถยนต์ที่มี Performance สูงกว่ารถยนต์ปกติ แต่รถยนต์ที่นำเข้ามาขายจะผ่านการคัดสรรมาอย่างดี เนื่องจากในตลาดรถยนต์มือสอง ที่เป็นรถญี่ปุ่นที่มีสมรรถนะสูงจะมีรถอยู่จำนวนมาก จึงยากและเสียเวลามากในการคัดหารถยนต์มือสอง สภาพดี ๆ ได้ จุดนี้ Driver Car จึงสามารถตอบโจทย์ลูกค้ากลุ่มเป้าหมายที่สะสมหรือชื่นชอบรถญี่ปุ่นสมรรถนะสูงได้อย่างชัดเจน ในส่วนของรถยุโรปจะเน้นไปทางรถยนต์สำหรับใช้งานในชีวิตประจำวันมากกว่าด้าน Performance เนื่องจากมีกลุ่มลูกค้าที่มองหารถยุโรปมือสอง สภาพดีอยู่เป็นจำนวนมากในตลาดเช่นกัน
Driver car is a second-hand car business that focuses mainly on the quality of second-hand cars. The selling price must be fair to the buyer. Due to the large number of second-hand car sellers nowadays, most of the sellers still focus solely on profits and sales. By not caring and caring about the quality of the car and the attention of customers who are interested in buying a second-hand car. Driver second-hand car business is a new type of second hand car business with an emphasis on selling via social media such as Facebook, Taladrod.com, and Kaidee.com and having a single operation. There is no tent page. Driver car is different from other places from imported cars for sale. There will be both European and Japanese cars. Especially Japanese cars that will focus on selling cars with higher performance than normal cars. But the cars that are imported for sale will be carefully selected. Because in the second-hand car market that is a high-performance Japanese car, there are many cars. Therefore, it is very difficult and time consuming to select a second-hand car in good condition. At this point, Driver car can clearly meet the needs of target customers who collect or love high-performance Japanese cars. In the European car segment, the focus is on cars for everyday use rather than performance, as there are a large number of customers who are looking for a second-hand European car in good condition in the market as well.
Description: การค้นคว้าอิสระ (กจ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาความเป็นผู้ประกอบการ บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2564
Subjects: การวางแผนธุรกิจ
การค้ารถยนต์ใช้แล้ว
รถยนต์ใช้แล้ว
การพัฒนาเว็บไซต์
การค้นหาทางอินเทอร์เน็ต
การเลือกซื้อสินค้า
พฤติกรรมผู้บริโภค
รถยนต์ใช้แล้ว -- การตลาด
Advisor(s): ธีระศักดิ์ ณ ระนอง
URI: http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/5030