DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/5011
| Title: | แผนธุรกิจเสื้อผ้าแฟชั่นวัยรุ่นแบรนด์ ZIRONE |
| Other Titles: | Business plan for ZIRONE |
| Authors: | สิทธิพล พลศักดา |
| Keywords: | เสื้อผ้าแฟชั่น เสื้อผ้าวัยรุ่น เสื้อผ้าวัยรุ่น Clothing Fashion Teenage Clothes Online Marketing |
| Issue Date: | 2564 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
| Abstract: | ธุรกิจ ZIRONE เป็นธุรกิจเกี่ยวกับเสื้อผ้าแฟชั่นของวัยรุ่น ซึ่งมีการขายอยู่ในออนไลน์อย่าง Instagram เสื้อผ้าที่นำมาขายเป็นลวดลายที่มาจากทางตัวแบรนด์ทั้งหมด โดยตั้งเป้าหมายไว้ว่าจะเป็นแบรนด์ที่รู้จักภายในประเทศไทยในระยะเวลา 2 ปี
จากการสำรวจกลุ่มตลาดเสื้อผ้าแฟชั่น 20 คน พบว่า กลุ่มลูกค้าต้องการสิ่งใหม่อยู่เสมอ
แบรนด์ ZERONE จึงเป็นแบบที่มาเพื่อตอบโจทย์กลุ่มเป้าหมาย การผลิตออกแบบลวดลายเสื้อที่จะตอบโจทย์และเข้ากับยุคสมัย คุณภาพสินค้าที่ดีและการขายของ ZERONE ในออนไลน์จึงทำให้เข้าถึงกลุ่มเป้าหมายได้อย่างใกล้ชิด และติดตามกลุ่มเป้าหมายได้ง่ายว่าต้องการอะไร โดยจะเน้นการสร้างการรับรู้ของกลุ่มเป้าหมาย โดยการโฆษณาผ่านทางสื่อออนไลน์ เพื่อให้กลุ่มเป้าหมายรู้จักธุรกิจ
แบรนด์ ZERONE
ในการลงทุนใช้เงินลงทุนไป 200,000 บาท รายได้ในปีแรกจะอยู่ที่ 189,840 บาท โดย
คาดว่าจะมีระยะคืนเงินทุนอยู่ที่ 2 ปี และกำไรจากการขายจะทำการขยายทำหน้าร้าน ZIRONE business is a youth fashion business. Which is sold online such as Instagram. The clothes that are sold are all patterns from the brand, with the aim of becoming a well-known brand within Thailand within 2 years.
From the survey of 20 fashion apparel market segments, it was found that the customer group always wanted something new. The ZERONE brand was therefore a model that satisfies the target group. Production of shirt designs that will meet the needs and match the era. The good quality of ZERONE products and ZERONE online sales make it easy to reach the target audience closely and follow what they want. It will focus on creating awareness of the target audience by advertising through online media so that the target audience can see the ZERONE brand business.
The investment takes an investment of 200,000 Baht, the income in the first year will be at 189,840 Baht, with an expected return on capital of 2 years, and the profit from the sale will be expanded in the storefront. |
| Description: | การค้นคว้าอิสระ (กจ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาความเป็นผู้ประกอบการ บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2564 |
| Subjects: | การวางแผนธุรกิจ พฤติกรรมผู้บริโภค การพาณิชย์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์ การตลาดอินเตอร์เน็ต อินสตาแกรม ZIRONE (ชื่อตราผลิตภัณฑ์) การขาย -- เสื้อผ้าสตรี |
| Advisor(s): | สุชาติ ไตรภพสกุล |
| URI: | http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/5011 |