DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/4260
| Title: | แผนธุรกิจโมบายแอปพลิเคชัน วัน สต๊อป เซอร์วิส เพ็ทส์ เลิฟเวอร์ |
| Other Titles: | Business plan for mobile application one stop service “Pets Lover” |
| Authors: | สพลดนัย ส่งเสริมสุจริต |
| Keywords: | โมบายแอปพลิเคชั่น สัตว์เลี้ยง ขนส่งสัตว์เลี้ยง ธุรกิจสัตว์เลี้ยง |
| Issue Date: | 2562 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
| Abstract: | การจัดทำแผนธุรกิจฉบับนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อเป็นแนวทางในการต่อยอดและพัฒนาธุรกิจเดิมให้มีระบบทันสมัยเพิ่มมากขึ้น ช่วยลดความเสี่ยงในการดำเนินการธุรกิจ เป็นการวางแผนล่วงหน้า และมีแผนสำรองเพื่อลดความเสี่ยงทางธุรกิจที่เกิดจากปัจจัยภายนอก ที่ไม่สามารถควบคุมได้
แผนธุรกิจฉบับนี้ ได้จัดทำขึ้นสำหรับธุรกิจสัตว์เลี้ยงที่ให้บริการครบวงจรโดยเฉพาะ โดยนำนวัตกรรมทางเทคโนโลยีใหม่เข้ามา เพื่อเสริมสร้างบริการที่มีอยู่เดิมให้มีประสิทธิภาพเพิ่มมากยิ่งขึ้น เทคนิคและวิธีการในการจัดทำแผน คือ การวิเคราะห์ปัจจัยสภาพแวดล้อมทางธุรกิจทั้งภายนอกและภายใน จากการสำรวจที่ใช้แบบสอบถามกับตัวอย่าง จำนวน 200 ราย โดยใช้วิธีการแจกแบบสอบถาม และ Google Form พบว่า กลุ่มตัวอย่างส่วนใหญ่เป็น เพศหญิง อายุระหว่าง 21-30 ปี สถานภาพโสด มีระดับการศึกษาอยู่ที่ปริญญาตรี หรือเทียบเท่า มีอาชีพเป็นพนักงานบริษัทเอกชน มีรายได้เฉลี่ยต่อเดือน 15,000- 25,000 บาท และมีที่พักอาศัยแบบบ้านเดี่ยว ซึ่งเป็นกลุ่มลูกค้าเป้าหมายที่มีความต้องการใช้บริการสูงสุด
โครงการนี้ใช้งบลงทุนจำนวนเงิน 5,000,000 บาท โดยแบ่งเป็นการลงทุนของตนเองจำนวนเงิน 4,000,000 บาท และจากการกู้ยืมธนาคาร จำนวนเงิน 1,000,000 บาท คาดว่าใช้ระยะเวลาในการคืนทุน 2 ปี โดยมีกำไรส่วนเกินอยู่ที่ 0.65 อัตราผลตอบแทนโครงการ (IRR) อยู่ที่ 91% มูลค่าปัจจุบันสุทธิ เท่ากับ 7,472,148 บาท และพบว่าจะมีจุดคุ้มทุนต่อปีอยู่ที่ 5,369,230 บาทในปีที่หนึ่ง 5,620,769 บาท ในปีที่สอง 5,884,885 บาทในปีที่สาม และ 6,162,192 บาท ในปีที่สี่ ตามลำดับ The preparation of this business plan is intended to be a guideline for expanding and developing existing businesses to have more modern systems. To reduce business risks is a plan in advance and have a backup plan to reduce business risks caused by external factors that cannot be controlled.
This business plan has been prepared for a pet business that provides a full range of services by bringing new technological innovations in order to strengthen existing services, improve efficiency. Techniques and methods for creating a plan are the analysis of external and internal business environment factors. The survey using questionnaires with 200 samples using questionnaires and Google Form distribution method revealed. We found that most of the samples were female, age between 21-30 years. Single status have education level at bachelor's degree or equivalent. Have a private company employee. With an average monthly income of 15,000- 25,000 baht and a single-family residence which is the target customer group with the highest demand for service.
This project uses an investment budget of 5,000,000 baht, divided into its own investment, the amount of 4,000,000 baht, and from the bank loan in the amount of 1,000,000 baht. It is expected that the payback period will be 2 years with the excess profit at 0.65. The project (IRR) is at 91%. The net present value is 7,472,148 baht and it is found that the break-even point per year is 5,369,230 baht in the first year, 5,620,769 baht in the second year, 5,884,885 baht in the third year and 6,162,192 baht. In the fourth year, respectively. |
| Description: | การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาวิสาหกิจขนาดกลางและขนาดย่อม บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2560 |
| Subjects: | การวางแผนธุรกิจ โปรแกรมประยุกต์บนอุปกรณ์เคลื่อนที่ ร้านค้าสัตว์เลี้ยง |
| Advisor(s): | สุชาติ ไตรภพสกุล |
| URI: | http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/4260 |