DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/4220
| Title: | แผนธุรกิจชุดผลิตภัณฑ์สปาหน้า แบรนด์ “ไอร์ (aie) |
| Other Titles: | The Business Plan for aie cleansing and facial skincare products |
| Authors: | รุจีรัตน์ จันทร์สุข |
| Keywords: | แผนธุรกิจชุดผลิตภัณฑ์สปาหน้า แบรนด์ “ไอร์ (aie)” แผนกลยุทธ์ทางการเงินและการลงทุน the business plan cleansing and facial skincare products brand named "aie" financial and investment plans |
| Issue Date: | 2562 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
| Abstract: | การทำแผนธุรกิจผลิตภัณฑ์ทำความสะอาดและบำรุงผิวหน้าแบรนด์ “ไอร์ (aie)” มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อกำหนดทิศทางในการดำเนินธุรกิจเพื่อการศึกษาค้นคว้าข้อมูลต่าง ๆ ที่เกี่ยวข้องกับผลิตภัณฑ์ทำความสะอาดและบำรุงผิวหน้า ศึกษาหาโอกาสเพื่อเป็นไปได้รวมถึงการตัดสินใจก่อนการลงทุนดำเนินโครงการ แผนธุรกิจฉบับนี้วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลเกี่ยวกับสภาพแวดล้อมในอุตสาหกรรมโมเดลในการดำเนินธุรกิจ แผนกลยุทธ์การผลิตจัดซื้อจัดจำหน่ายการปฏิบัติงาน แผนทางการเงิน และแผนการลงทุนโดยข้อมูลที่ใช้ในการทำแผนธุรกิจมาจากการศึกษาข้อมูลจากแหล่งข้อมูลต่าง ๆ เช่น เว็บไซต์ หนังสือ งานวิจัยต่าง ๆ ที่เกี่ยวข้องกับผลิตภัณฑ์ทำความสะอาดและบำรุงผิวหน้า
การศึกษาค้นคว้าวิจัยแผนธุรกิจผลิตภัณฑ์ทำความสะอาดและบำรุงผิวหน้าพบว่าอุตสาหกรรมเสริมความงามในตลาดมีการแข่งขันค่อนข้างสูง จำนวนคู่แข่งค่อนข้างมากผู้จัดทำจำเป็นต้องมีการเตรียมความพร้อมในทุก ๆ ด้าน สร้างการรับรู้แบรนด์ “ไอร์ (aie)” จัดกิจกรรมส่งเสริมการขายประชาสัมพันธ์ตามช่องทางต่าง ๆ ไปยังกลุ่มลูกค้าเป้าหมาย ในด้านผลประกอบการในช่วงเริ่มต้นการลงทุนโครงการ ประมาณการว่าจะใช้เงินลงทุน 3 ,000,000 บาท รายได้จากการดำเนิน การจำหน่ายสินค้าและผลิตภัณฑ์ในปีที่ 1 คาดการณ์ว่าจะมีรายได้จำนวน 4,860,000 บาท คาดว่าจะใช้ระยะเวลา 22 เดือนในการคืนทุน Abstract Making a business plan for cleansing and facial skincare products brand named "aie". The objective is to define the direction in running the business to study and research various information related to facial cleansing and nourishing products and to study the possibility and decision-making before operating the project. This business plan is to analyze information about the environmental business, the business model, production strategy, procurement, operation, financial and investment plans by using various sources such as websites, books, researches related to facial cleansing and nourishing products The findings shown that he beauty industry in the market is quite competitive and the number of competitors is quite large. The entrepreneurs needs to be prepared in all aspects including creating brand awareness "aie", arranging sales promotion activities and publicizing various channels to target customers. As for the performance at the beginning of the project investment, it is estimated that the investment will be 3,000,000 baht. Income from sales of goods and products in the first year is expected to have an income of 4,860,000 baht which is expected to take 22 months in payback |
| Description: | การค้นคว้าอิสระ (กจ.ม.) – สาขาวิชาความเป็นผู้ประกอบการ บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2562 |
| Subjects: | การวางแผนธุรกิจ ครีมถนอมผิว ผิวหนัง -- การดูแลและสุขวิทยา อุตสาหกรรมเครื่องสำอาง ธุรกิจสปา |
| Advisor(s): | ณัฏฐชา พิบูลกุลพัฒน์ |
| URI: | http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/4220 |