DSpace
DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
Title: แผนธุรกิจอะไหล่รถยนต์ออนไลน์ BP CAR ONLINE
Other Titles: Business Plan for BP CAR ONLINE
Authors: ภาณุ อัศววงศ์เกษม
Keywords: แผนธุรกิจ
อะไหล่รถยนต์
ออนไลน์
business plan
online
auto part
Issue Date: 2562
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
Abstract: การจัดทำแผนธุรกิจอะไหล่รถยนต์ออนไลน์ BP CAR ONLINE ของผู้จัดทำ เพื่อเป็นกรณีศึกษาและรวบรวมข้อมูลของธุรกิจอะไหล่รถยนต์ออนไลน์ที่ผู้จัดทำสามารถค้นหามาได้ นอกจากนี้ผู้จัดทำยังได้ทำการศึกษาหาและโอกาสความเป็นไปได้ของธุรกิจและตัดสินใจทำธุรกิจอะไหล่รถยนต์ออนไลน์ BP CAR ONLINE ขึ้นมา เว็บไซต์ www.Bpcaronline.com ถือเป็นสื่อกลางของธุรกิจอะไหล่รถยนต์ออนไลน์ของผู้จัดทำที่รวบรวมสินค้าอะไหล่รถยนต์มาอยู่ในเว็บไซต์ BP CAR ONLINE เนื่องจากในปัจจุบันการค้นหาอะไหล่รถยนต์ยังไม่มีการรวบรวมเป็นตลาดกลางในการซื้อขายทำให้การหาซื้ออะไหล่รถยนต์นั้นมีความเป็นไปได้ยากหากไม่รู้ช่องทางในการค้นหา เพื่ออำนวยความสะดวกให้แก่ผู้ที่มีความต้องการอะไหล่รถยนต์ ทั้งในส่วนของอะไหล่รถและเครื่องมือต่างๆที่ใช้ดัดแปลง นอกจากนี้ทางในส่วน BP CAR ONLINE ยังมีการรวบรวมสิ่งต่างๆอีกมากมายที่เกี่ยวข้องกับอะไหล่รถยนต์เพื่อเพิ่มทางเลือกให้แก่ผู้ใช้บริการและเป็นการเพิ่มความสนใจให้แก่ BP CAR ONLINE ของผู้จัดทำ BP CAR ONLINE ได้มีช่องทางการติดต่อและหาอะไหล่ได้จาก www.Bpcaronline.com นอกจากนี้ผู้จัดทำยังมีแผนที่จะสร้าง แอพพลิเคชั่น BP CAR ONLINE เพื่อเพิ่มความสะดวกที่ใช้สื่อสารกับลูกค้าทั้งในส่วนของลูกค้าทั่วไปและลูกค้าอู่รถยนต์ที่เป็นกลุ่มเป้าหมายของผู้จัดทำ นอกจากนี้เพื่อเพิ่มความน่าเชื่อถือและเพิ่มผู้ใช้บริการผู้จัดทำจึงมีแผนการที่จะทำการโฆษณาผ่านทาง Google ad และ โฆษณาผ่านเว็บไซต์รถยนต์และกลุ่มรถยนต์แต่งตามเว็บไซต์ บทสรุป เว็บไซต์ BP CAR ONLINE สามารถใช้งานได้สะดวกแล้วมีระบบที่ดีแก่ลูกค้าที่มาใช้งานและหาอะไหล่ได้ง่ายมีการโฆษณาผ่านช่องทางต่างๆเพื่อเพิ่มโอกาสการเข้าถึงของกลุ่มลูกค้าโดยมีความน่าเชื่อถือและเพิ่มความสะดวกสบายให้เข้ากับโลกในปัจจุบัน
This report is about the preparation of BP Car Online's online car’s spare parts business which account for a case study and collecting information about online auto spare parts business that the producer can search. In addition, the producer has conducted a study and found the possibility of the business and decided to do auto spare parts online BP CAR ONLINE. Website www.Bpcaronline.com is considered as resource of information of online auto parts business that collects car’s spare parts products on the website of BP CAR ONLINE because currently, the search for car parts has not been compiled as a marketplace for trading, so the purchase of car’s spare parts has are quite difficult if you do not know how to search them. To provide convenience to those who need car’s spare parts in both the car parts and tools used to modify In addition,BP CAR ONLINE has gathered many things that relate to car parts to increase the choices for users and increase interest in the BP CAR ONLINE of the producer. BP CAR ONLINE has a way to contact and find car’s spare parts from www.Bpcaronline.com. In addition, the producer also plans to create a BP CAR ONLINE application to give the convenience for communication to both general customers and car garages which are the target group of the producer. In addition, in order to increase credibility and seduce customers interest, the producer has planned to advertise through Google ad, car websites, and car groups from many website. In conclusion, BP CAR ONLINE website is convenient to use and has a good system for customers to use and find parts easily by advertising through various channels to increase the chances of reaching the customers' group by having credibility and giving them convenience to match with today's world.
Description: การค้นคว้าอิสระ (กจ.ม.)-- สาขาวิชาความเป็นผู้ประกอบการ บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2562
Subjects: การวางแผนธุรกิจ
การวางแผนสื่อโฆษณา
โฆษณาทางอินเทอร์เน็ต
รถยนต์ -- อะไหล่
Advisor(s): วรวรรณ เลาหะพลวัฒนา
URI: http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/4172