DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/4164
| Title: | สื่อกลางการแลกเปลี่ยนเงินตราแห่งอนาคต |
| Other Titles: | Transaction money of The Future |
| Authors: | พิพัฒน์ พันธุ์ดี |
| Keywords: | แผนธุรกิจ แอพพลิเคชั่น การแลกเปลี่ยนเงิน การลงทุน business plan application money exchange investment |
| Issue Date: | 2562 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
| Abstract: | การจัดทำแผนธุรกิจแอพพลิเคชั่น Galaxy Pay มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อกำหนดกรอบทิศทางของธุรกิจ เพื่อการศึกษาค้นคว้าข้อมูลเกี่ยวกับธุรกิจผู้ให้บริการทางการเงินผ่านระบบปฏิบัติการบนมือถือ เป็นการศึกษาเพื่อหาโอกาส ความเป็นไปได้ เพื่อตัดสินใจก่อนดำเนินการระดมทุนจริง
แผนธุรกิจนี้ทำการวิเคราะห์ทั้งปัจจัยแวดล้อมภายนอกและภายใน การวางแผนการตลาด การจัดการองค์กรและบริหารทรัพยากรบุคคล รวมถึงแผนการดำเนินงานจริง และแผนการเงินอีกด้วย ทั้งนี้เมื่อวิเคราะห์แล้วต้องลงทุนกว่า 100 ล้าน ตาม พ.ร.บ.ระบบชำระเงิน พ.ศ.2560 เพื่อดำเนินกิจการทางการเงินของประเทศจึงจำเป็นต้องจัดทำแผนฉุกเฉินและแผนในอนาคตของธุรกิจด้วย
การศึกษาวิจัยแผนธุรกิจแอพพลิเคชั่น Galaxy Pay พบว่า ธุรกิจให้บริการธุรกรรมทางการเงินแบบออนไลน์ มีอยู่จำนวนมาก แต่การให้บริการธุรกรรมทางการเงินที่ครบวงจรตั้งแต่ การให้บริการฝาก ถอน โอน จ่าย การแลกเปลี่ยนเงินต่างประเทศ Smart Card และ Share pay ในแอพพลิเคชั่นเดียวนั้น ยังไม่มี จึงจำเป็นต้องมีการรีวิวการใช้งาน และ Call Center เพื่อดูแลผู้ใช้บริการให้สามารถใช้บริการได้อย่างถูกต้อง และมั่นใจ เมื่อจำลองงบกำไรขาดทุนตามแผนธุรกิจ พบว่า การทำธุรกิจ 1 ปี คาดว่าจะรายได้ประมาณ 60 ล้านบาท มีค่าใช้จ่ายการขายและการตลาด ประมาณ 28 ล้านบาท ทำให้เกิดกำไรก่อนดอกเบี้ย อยู่ที่ประมาณ 23 ล้านบาท โดยเป็นต้นทุนขาย ประมาณ 51 ล้าน Creating a business plan The Galaxy Pay application aims to define the business direction. To study and research the financial services business through mobile operating systems is a study to find opportunities possibility to make a decision before proceeding with real fund raising
This business plan analyzes both external and internal environmental factors. Marketing planning Organization Management and Human Resources Management Including the actual operation plan And financial plans as well After analyzing, it has to invest more than 100 million according to the Payment Systems Act 2017 in order to operate the country's financial business, therefore it is necessary to prepare an emergency plan and future business plans.
A study of Galaxy Pay application business plan found that businesses provide online financial transactions. There are many but providing complete financial transaction services from the service for depositing, withdrawing, transferring, paying, foreign currency exchange, Smart Card and Share pay in one application is not yet available, so it is necessary to review usage and Call Center to take care of users to be able to use the service. Accurately and confident when simulating the income statement according to the business plan, it was found that doing 1 year of business is expected to be about 60 million baht in revenue, with sales and marketing expenses of about 28 million baht. Earnings before interest, approximately 23 million baht, which is the cost of sales of approximately 51 million |
| Description: | การศึกษาค้นคว้าอิสระ (กจ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาความเป็นผู้ประกอบการ บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2562 |
| Subjects: | การวางแผนธุรกิจ เงินตรา การแลกเปลี่ยน การลงทุน สถาบันการเงิน -- การลงทุน สถาบันการเงิน -- การจัดการ |
| Advisor(s): | วรวรรณ เลาหะพลวัฒนา |
| URI: | http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/4164 |