DSpace
DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
Title: แผนธุรกิจจำหน่ายสปันจ์เค้ก
Other Titles: Business Plan for Bangkok Summer Sweet Bakery Shop By kate
Authors: แสงทิพ โอฬารฤทธินันท์
Keywords: แผนธุรกิจ
สปันจ์เค้ก
Issue Date: 2559
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
Abstract: แผนธุรกิจนี้จัดทำขึ้นเพื่อกำหนดเป้าหมายที่ชัดเจนโดยช่วยกำหนดกรอบความคิดและเป็นแนวทางในการดำเนินงาน โดยการวิเคราะห์รายละเอียดภาพรวมของธุรกิจ วิเคราะห์ปัจจัยแวดล้อมภายใน และปัจจัยแวดล้อมภายนอก อีกทั้งการวิเคราะห์การแข่งขันโดยวิเคราะห์สภาพ และที่มาของการแข่งขัน คู่แข่งขันทางธุรกิจ วิเคราะห์สภาพธุรกิจ และวิเคราะห์ความได้เปรียบทางการแข่งขัน สุดท้ายคือการจัดทำกลยุทธ์เพื่อตอบโจทย์ดึงจุดเด่นของร้าน และแก้ไขจุดอ่อนซึ่งมีความสอดคล้องกับจุดประสงค์ที่วางไว้ แผนธุรกิจจัดทำขึ้นสำหรับธุรกิจประเภทเบเกอรี่ เพื่อให้ลูกค้าที่ชื่นชอบในลักษณะพิเศษเฉพาะ เนื่องจากขนมมีรสชาติผลไม้ไทยเป็นส่วนประกอบ และแป้งมีเนื้อสัมผัสที่เป็นเอกลักษณ์แตกต่างจากคู่แข่งด้วยการใช้ และมีบรรจุภัณฑ์ดีไซด์พิเศษที่เป็นเอกลักษณ์ เพื่อสร้างภาพลักษณ์และการจดจำของลูกค้า
This business plan is designed to set clear goals, enhancing the conceptual framework and operational guidelines for Marketing Implementation. With the analysis of the total business plan such as internal and external environmental analysis, situational competitive analysis, source of competitive. Information, P&L analysis, etc., As a result, the business plan aims to strengthen the store sales and decreases weaknesses according to the objectives set earlier. The business plan is prepared for the bakery industry. For bakery-lovers who prefer unique flavor and texture, which this cannot be found by competitors’ product. Since we use original Thai fruit ingredient with unique packaging to attract new customers as well as to create the differences of premium – graded bakery product.
Description: การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาวิสาหกิจขนาดกลางและขนาดย่อม บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2557
Advisor(s): ประวัฒน์ เบญญาศรีสวัสดิ์
URI: http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/2080