DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/1694
| Title: | แผนธุรกิจเครื่องประดับออนไลน์ |
| Other Titles: | Business Plan for Online Jewelry |
| Authors: | ชนิดา สินธนนพคุณ |
| Keywords: | เครื่องประดับออนไลน์ Social media บุคลากรมีความเชี่ยวชาญ ธุรกิจออนไลน์ ความรวดเร็วสะดวกสบาย |
| Issue Date: | 2558 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
| Abstract: | การจัดแผนธุรกิจฉบับนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ ขยายฐานลูกค้า, ขยายตลาดไปสู่ต่างประเทศ โดยใช้ Social media ประชาสัมพันธ์ให้รู้จักแบรนด์มากขึ้น, เพื่อเพิ่มยอดขาย 15%, เพื่อขยายช่อง ทางจัดจําหน่าย, เพื่อเพิ่มอัตรายอดขายให้สูงขึ้น
แผนธุรกิจได้จัดทําขึ้นสําหรับธุรกิจประเภท Social media โดยเป็นการต่อยอดจากธุรกิจ เดิม เทคนิคและวิธีการในการจัดทําแผน คือ การวิเคราะห์ปัจจัยแวดล้อมทางธุรกิจ การวิเคราะห์การ แข่งขัน และการสํารวจที่ใช้แบบสอบถามกับตัวอย่างซึ่งเป็นบุคคลจํานวน 200 คน โดยวิธีการสุ่ม ตัวอย่างแบบข้อมูลปฐมภูมิ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลเบื้องต้น คือ สถิติเชิงพรรณา ได้แก่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และสถิติเชิงอ้างอิง ได้แก่ การแจกแจงความถี่ และ ร้อยละ
ผลการวิเคราะห์จากปัจจัยแวดล้อมภายในพบว่า บุคลากรในการทํางานมีความเชี่ยวชาญใน การผลิตทุกขั้นตอนการผลิต, อุปกรณ์เครื่องมือในการผลิตมีคุณภาพดี ทําให้สินค้าที่ผลิตออกมามี คุณภาพ เป็นที่ยอมรับ, ด้านวัตถุดิบมีวัตถุดิบเพียงพอต่อการผลิต ส่งผลให้สามารถทํางานได้อย่าง ต่อเนื่อง ไม่ล่าช้า, ทางด้านการออกแบบผู้ออกแบบได้ศึกษาเทรนแฟชั่น ส่งผลทําให้เป็นที่ยอมรับ ของกลุ่ม ลูกค้าเป้าหมาย และผลการวิเคราะห์จากปัจจัยภายนอก พบว่า พฤติกรรมของผู้บริโภคใน ยุคนี้เปลี่ยนไป ปัญหาการจราจรที่ติดขัด ต้องการความรวดเร็วสะดวกสบาย ส่งผลให้ธุรกิจออนไลน์ เติบโตขึ้น, กลยุทธ์สําคัญในการทําธุรกิจ คือ กลยุทธ์การเติบโตโดยการเจาะตลาด เพื่อเพิ่มยอดขาย และส่วน แบ่งทางการตลาด โดยใช้กลยุทธ์ผลักและดึง The purposes of the business plan are to increase customer base, to boost sales to international markets by using means of social media in order to promote the brand awareness, to raise sales by 15%, to enhance approaches for distribution and to elevate the sales rate.
The plan is intended for social media businesses as it is a path to evolve the existing business. Moreover, the analysis results of environmental factors and competitors are used as key techniques to create the business scheme. The survey of the scheme is conducted by descriptive statistics to collect and analyze the primary data from 200 persons such as percentages (%), means (X), standard deviations (SD)
. The inferential statistics including frequency
and inferential
statistics
distributions and percentages is also
used.
The analyzed results of environmental factors show that all staff members are specialists in every stage of production and the equipment is in an excellent condition which produces quality goods. Furthermore, raw materials are well stocked. In this respect, the products can be exported constantly and there is no delay for distributing the products. The designers of the jewels also study about modern fashion trends, which make the focused customers interest in the products. Additionally, the analysis of external factors allows us to see that customer behaviors have altered from the old ones. The need for convenience and traffic jam problem promote the online business to grow faster. The crucial tactics are to penetrate the market, increase sales and market shares by the pull and push strategy. |
| Description: | การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาวิสาหกิจขนาดกลางและขนาดย่อม บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2556 |
| Advisor(s): | กฤติกา ลิ้มลาวัลย์ |
| URI: | http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/1694 |