DSpace
DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
Title: ปัจจัยที่มีอิทธิพลต่อประสิทธิภาพของกระบวนการรับ-ส่งสินค้า/ วัตถุดิบด้วยระบบ SAP ของพนักงานระดับหัวหน้าของบริษัทผู้ผลิตรถยนต์ในประเทศไทย
Other Titles: The factors influencing the efficiency of the process of goods and raw material by SAP system of chief of staff manufacturing in Thailand
Authors: จิรวัฒน์ สุขศรี
Keywords: ประสิทธิภาพ
ระบบ SAP
บริษัทผู้ผลิตรถยนต์ในประเทศไทย
Issue Date: 2558
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
Abstract: การศึกษาฉบับนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อสำรวจความคิดเห็นของพนักงานระดับหัวหน้าของบริษัทผู้ผลิตยานยนต์และผู้ผลิตชิ้นส่วนในประเทศไทยต่อปัจจัยที่เกี่ยวข้องกับกระบวนการรับ-ส่ง สินค้า/ วัตถุดิบ, เพื่อสำรวจความคิดเห็นของพนักงานระดับหัวหน้าของบริษัทผู้ผลิตรถยนต์ใน ประเทศไทยต่อประสิทธิภาพในกระบวนการรับ-ส่งสินค้า/ วัตถุดิบโดยระบบ SAP, เพื่อวิเคราะห์ ปัจจัยที่มีอิทธิพลในกระบวนการรับ-ส่งสินค้า/ วัตถุดิบโดยระบบ SAP ของพนักงานระดับหัวหน้าของ บริษัทผู้ผลิตรถยนต์ในประเทศไทย ตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการศึกษาคือ พนักงานระดับหัวหน้าของบริษัทผู้ผลิตรถยนต์ในประเทศไทย โดยใช้วิธีการสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบเฉพาะเจาะจง จำนวน 400 ชุด ซึ่งเครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการศึกษาคือ แบบสอบถามที่มีค่าความเชื่อถือได้เท่ากับร้อยละ 95 และมีการตรวจสอบความเที่ยงตรงของเนื้อหา จากผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลเบื้องต้น คือ สถิติเชิงพรรณาได้แก่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงมาตรฐาน และสถิติเชิงอ้างอิง ที่ใช้ในการทดสอบสมมุติฐานที่ระดับนัยสำคัญ 0.5 คือ การวิเคราะห์ถดถอยเชิงพหุ (Multiple Regression) ผลการศึกษาสรุปได้ว่า ปัจจัยภายในองค์กรและภายนอกองค์กรส่งผลต่อการยอมรับ ประสิทธิภาพของความถูกต้องต่อกระบวนการรับ-ส่งสินค้า/ วัตถุดิบโดยใช้ระบบ SAP, ปัจจัยภายใน องค์กรและภายนอกองค์กรไม่ส่งผลต่อการยอมรับประสิทธิภาพด้านเวลาของกระบวนการรับ-ส่ง สินค้า/ วัตถุดิบโดยใช้ระบบ SAP, ปัจจัยภายในองค์กรและภายนอกองค์กรไม่ส่งผลต่อการยอมรับ ประสิทธิภาพด้านการควบคุมของกระบวนการรับ-ส่งสินค้า/ วัตถุดิบโดยใช้ระบบ SAP ไม่แตกต่างกัน
This study aims to explorer the opinions of employees is the head of automobile manufacturing and parts supplier in the country. Thai factors related to the process of transfer product/ raw materials, to the employee survey chief of domestic automobile manufacturing in the performance put thai system material/ shipping SAP, to analyze the factors that influence the process of transfer products/ raw materials by the SAP system of the head staff of domestic automobile manufacturing thai. The samples used in the study are employees of head-level automobile manufacturing in the country, thai. By using the sampling method, The specific The number of 400 series, which is a tool used in the study is questionnaire with reliability equivalent to 95 percent ,and verify the content integrity of councilors. The statistics used in the preliminary data analysis is a complex statistical description values percent average standard and complex statistics biang section references used to test significance lever at 0.5 Hyposthesis is a regression analysis (Multiple Regression) plurinational. The Study Results conclude that internal and external factors.the organization affect the acceptance of the performance of process accuracy, delivery/ pickup of raw material by using the SAP system, internal and external factors,the organization does not affect acceptance of the performance of process time, transport goods/materials by using the SAP system, internal and external factors, the organization does not affect acceptance of the performance of process control and transfer products/ raw materials by using the SAP system does not differ.
Description: การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2557
Advisor(s): เกษมสันต์ พิพัฒน์ศิริศักดิ์
URI: http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/1144