DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/4185
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | ณัฏฐชา พิบูลกุลพัฒน์ | th |
dc.contributor.author | ทรงวุฒิ ปุณณรัตนกุล | th |
dc.date.issued | 2562 | - |
dc.description | การค้นคว้าอิสระ (กจ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาความเป็นผู้ประกอบการ บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2562 | th |
dc.description.abstract | การจัดทำแผนธุรกิจเครื่องดื่มผลไม้ มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อกำหนดกรอบทิศทางของธุรกิจ เพื่อศึกษาค้นคว้าข้อมูลเกี่ยวกับเครื่องดื่มสุขภาพ เทรนด์สุขภาพ ตลาดการค้า ราคาสินค้า และคู่แข่ง เป็นการศึกษาเพื่อหาโอกาสทางธุรกิจ ก่อนตัดสินใจดำเนินการนำไปลงทุนจริง
แผนธุรกิจนี้วิเคราะห์ปัจจัยต่าง ๆ ในการก่อตั้งบริษัท ไม่ว่าจะเป็นการบริหารองค์กร บุคลากรที่ต้องการ ค่าใช้จ่าย การวิเคราะห์ราคาสินค้าของธุรกิจกับคู่แข่งในตลาดเดียวกัน ความแตกต่างของราคาสินค้า รวมไปถึงการวิเคราะห์ราคาสินค้าของธุรกิจตลอด 3 ปี ไม่ว่าจะเป็นราคาสินค้ากับรายได้ งบกำไรขาดทุนในระยะเวลา 3 ปี ของราคาสินค้าที่ต่างกัน ความแตกต่างของรายได้กับราคาที่ต่างกัน และวิเคราะห์อัตราส่วนทางการเงิน เพราะต้องการคุณภาพสินค้าและราคาที่เหมาะสม เพื่อพัฒนาสินค้าให้ตรงต่อความต้องการของผู้บริโภค
การศึกษาวิจัยแผนธุรกิจเครื่องดื่มผลไม้ พบว่า ธุรกิจสุขภาพมีอยู่จำนวนมาก แต่การทำให้สินค้ามีคุณภาพ สะดวกรวดเร็วต่อการบริโภค ในธุรกิจเดียวกันยังมีน้อย ดังนั้นสินค้าและบริการจึงจำเป็นต้องมีการพัฒนาอย่างต่อเนื่อง เพื่อตอบสนองต่อความต้องการของผู้บริโภค และรองรับการปรับตัวของเศรษฐกิจในอนาคต | th |
dc.description.abstract | The purpose of this study aim to determine the direction of the business, research about healthy drinks, health trends - trade markets, product prices and competitors to find a business opportunity and find business opportunities before deciding to implement the investment.
This business plan analyzes various factors in establishing a company, whether it is organization management, personnel who need expenses, product price analysis of business with competitors in the same market, product price differences, including the analysis of product prices of the business over 3 years, whether the price products and income statement for 3 year of different prices, the difference between income and different price, and analyze financial ratios. Because it needs quality products and reasonable prices to develop products to meet the needs of consumers
The study of the fruit drink business plan found that there are a lot of health businesses, but the product quality convenient and fast to consume in the same business is not enough to meet the needs of consumers, therefore products and services need to be continuously developed. To respond to consumer demand and support the adjustment of the economy in the future. | th |
dc.language.iso | th_TH | th |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ | th |
dc.subject | แผนธุรกิจ | th |
dc.subject | เครื่องดื่มสุขภาพ | th |
dc.subject | เทรนด์ | th |
dc.subject | เศรษฐกิจ | th |
dc.subject | Business plan | th |
dc.subject | Healthy Drink | th |
dc.subject | Trend | th |
dc.subject | Economy | th |
dc.subject.other | การวางแผนธุรกิจ | th |
dc.subject.other | น้ำผลไม้ | th |
dc.subject.other | น้ำผลไม้ -- การผลิต | th |
dc.subject.other | น้ำผลไม้ -- การตลาด | th |
dc.subject.other | น้ำผลไม้ -- การจัดการ | th |
dc.title | แผนธุรกิจเครื่องดื่มผลไม้ Refresh Smoothie & Juice | th |
dc.title.alternative | The Fruit Drink by Refresh Smoothie & Juice | th |
dc.type | Independent Studies | th |