DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/5202
| Title: | การสื่อสารการตลาดแบบบูรณาการ ความไว้วางใจ และประสบการณ์ ที่ส่งผลต่อ ความคาดหวังในคุณภาพการบริการสินเชื่อ Street Food ของธนาคารออมสิน |
| Other Titles: | Integrated marketing communication, trust and customer experience affecting service quality expectation toward street food loan of Government Savings Bank |
| Authors: | ณหทัย จันทรรักษ์ |
| Keywords: | ความคาดหวังในคุณภาพการบริการ การสื่อสารการตลาดแบบบูรณาการ ความไว้วางใจ ประสบการณ์ สินเชื่อ |
| Issue Date: | 2565 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
| Abstract: | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาการสื่อสารการตลาดแบบบูรณาการ ความไว้วางใจและ ประสบการณ์ ที่ส่งผลต่อความคาดหวังในคุณภาพการบริการสินเชื่อ Street Food ของธนาคาร
ออมสิน ประชากรในการวิจัย คือ ลูกค้าที่เป็นผู้ประกอบรายย่อย ที่มีอายุไม่ต่ำกว่า 20 ปี ใช้แบบสอบถามออนไลน์เป็นเครื่องมือในการเก็บข้อมูลจากกลุ่มตัวอย่าง 110 คน โดยใช้วิธีการสุ่มแบบเจาะจง (Purposive Sampling) สถิติที่ใช้สำหรับวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ การแจกแจงความถี่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์การถดถอยเชิงพหุ
ผลการวิจัยพบว่า การสื่อสารการตลาดแบบบูรณา ความไว้วางใจ ประสบการณ์ของลูกค้า และความคาดหวังในคุณภาพการบริการ มีความคิดเห็นโดยรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก
ผลการทดสอบสมมติฐาน พบว่า การสื่อสารการตลาดแบบบูรณาการด้านการส่งเสริมการขาย ด้านการโฆษณา ด้านการตลาดทางตรง ความไว้วางใจต่อการบริการ และด้านประสบการณ์ของผู้ใช้บริการส่งผลต่อความคาดหวังการบริการสินเชื่อธนาคารออมสินอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 The purpose of this research was to study integrated marketing communication, trust, and experience that affects the expectations of the Street Food Loan service quality of the Government Savings Bank. The research population is customers who are small entrepreneurs with age of at least 20 year old. The online questionnaire was used as a tool to collect data from a sample of 110 people using purposive sampling. The statistics used for data analysis were frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation, and multiple regression analysis.
The results showed that Integrated Marketing Communication, Trust, Customer Experience and expectations of service quality The overall opinion is at a high level.
The results of hypothesis testing revealed that the integrated marketing communication in sales promotion, advertising, direct marketing service trust and the user experience affects the service expectations of the Government Savings Bank at a statistically significant level at 0.05. |
| Description: | การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2564 |
| Subjects: | สินเชื่อ สินเชื่อการค้า การกู้ยืมทางการค้า สินเชื่อ -- การจัดการ ธนาคารออมสิน บริการลูกค้า การสื่อสารทางการตลาด |
| Advisor(s): | ไกรฤกษ์ ปิ่นแก้ว |
| URI: | http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/5202 |