DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/4348
| Title: | การสื่อสารทางการตลาดแบบบูรณาการ แรงจูงใจและการดูแลตนเองที่ส่งผลต่อการตัดสินใช้บริการสนามฟุตบอลหญ้าเทียม ในกรุงเทพมหานคร |
| Other Titles: | Integrated Marketing Communications, Motive, and Health Consciousness Affecting Decision to Use the Service of Artificial Turf Football Field in Bangkok |
| Authors: | ปิยะฉัตร เอี่ยมบุญฤทธิ์ |
| Keywords: | การสื่อสารทางการตลาดแบบบูรณาการ แรงจูงใจ การดูแลตนเอง การตัดสินใจซื้อ |
| Issue Date: | 2563 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
| Abstract: | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาเรื่องการสื่อสารทางการตลาดแบบบูรณาการ แรงจูงใจ และการดูแลตนเองที่ส่งผลต่อการตัดสินใช้บริการสนามฟุตบอลหญ้าเทียม ในกรุงเทพมหานคร กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการศึกษาผู้บริโภคที่เลือกใช้บริการสนามฟุตบอลหญ้าเทียม ในกรุงเทพมหานคร โดยใช้การสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบเจาะจง จำนวน 400 คน สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ สถิติเชิงพรรณนาได้แก่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และสถิติเชิงอ้างอิง ใช้การวิเคราะห์คือสมการถดถอยเชิงพหุ ผลการศึกษาพบว่าการสื่อสารทางการตลาดแบบบูรณาการ แรงจูงใจ และการดูแลตนเองมีความสัมพันธ์กับการตัดสินใจใช้บริการสนามฟุตบอลหญ้าเทียมในกรุงเทพมหานครที่ระดับนัยสำคัญทางสถิติ 0.05 This research was conducted with the aims of studying integrated marketing communications, motive, and health consciousness affecting decision to use the service of artificial turf football field in Bangkok. Questionnaire was used to collect data from sample group of population who used the Service of Artificial Turf Football Field in Bangkok. The researcher selected 400 samples via purposive sampling method. The descriptive statistics used in the analysis were percentage, mean, and standard deviation. The statistical hypotheses testing used was multiple regression. The results of this study revealed that integrated marketing communications, motive, and health consciousness affecting decision to use the service of artificial turf football field in Bangkok at statistically significant level of 0.05. |
| Description: | การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.) -- บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2561 |
| Subjects: | สนามกีฬา การสื่อสารทางการตลาด การตัดสินใจ การตลาด -- การตัดสินใจ |
| Advisor(s): | ชุติมาวดี ทองจีน |
| URI: | http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/4348 |