DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/4039
| Title: | แผนธุรกิจนำเข้าวัสดุกันน้ำจากประเทศจีน |
| Other Titles: | Business Plan for Importer of Waterproof Materials from China |
| Authors: | Yali Chen |
| Keywords: | วัสดุกันน้ำ แผนธุรกิจ |
| Issue Date: | 2562 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
| Abstract: | การทําแผนธุรกิจครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อการศึกษาและค้นคว้าข้อมูลดูความเป็นไปได้ก่อนเริ่มดําเนินการธุรกิจ เพื่อใช้เป็นองค์ประกอบในการตัดสินใจก่อนเริ่มธุรกิจซึ่งเป็นสิ่งสําคัญในการดําเนินธุรกิจ โดยมีการกําหนดเป้าหมายที่ชัดเจนและการวิเคราะห์รายละเอียดภาพรวมของธุรกิจ วิเคราะห์ปัจจัยแวดล้อมภายใน และปัจจัยแวดล้อมภายนอก วิเคราะห์สภาพธุรกิจ และวิเคราะห์ความได้เปรียบทางการแข่งขัน สุดท้ายคือการจัดทํากลยุทธ์เพื่อตอบโจทย์สร้างการรับรู้ผ่านช่องทางการสื่อสารเพื่อขยายกลุ่มลูกค้า และเพื่อสร้างความแตกต่างเพื่อดึงดูดลูกค้าให้มีความสอดคล้องกับวัตถุประสงค์ที่
วางไว้
แผนธุรกิจนี้จัดทําขึ้นสําหรับธุรกิจนำเข้าวัสดุกันน้ำจากประเทศจีน โดยแบรนด์ที่นําเข้า มาคือแบรนด์ APP โดยวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อการนําเข้าสินค้าที่มีความแตกต่างทางด้านคุณสมบัติและวัสดุที่ได้มาตรฐานเพื่อมาตอบสนองความต้องการของผู้บริโภคที่มีความหลากหลายมากยิ่งขึ้นและต้องการให้คนไทยรู้จักผลิตภัณฑ์ APP เป็นอย่างดีด้วยความมั่นใจในคุณภาพที่แตกต่าง โดยมีการทำยอดขายไม่ต่ำกว่าปีละ 30 ล้านบาทต่อปี และมีอัตราการขยายตัวของยอดขนเพิ่มขึ้นปีละไม่ต่ำกว่า 15%- 20% ต่อปี The objective of this study was to investigate and find out if the business plan would be feasible in order that data collection for decision making as an essential term would be applied for practicality. With determine a clear objective and guideline for further process of the business. Analyzing main details of the business, both internal and external environment, including competition analyses and lastly, to create business strategies, as solution to construct communication channels, expand target, and create uniqueness by placing the products with differences designs to attract customer and meet with the objective that has been setup.
This business plan was create for import Waterproof Materials from China. The selected brands are "APP" with the objective to import products with unique appearance and high quality materials. To meet consumer's demand and want Thai people to know the product APP as well. With confidence in different qualities. The sales amount is not less than 30 million baht per year per year and the growth rate of sales is increased by not less than 15% - 20% per year. |
| Description: | การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาวิสาหกิจขนาดกลางและขนาดย่อม บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2560 |
| Subjects: | การวางแผนธุรกิจ วัสดุ -- สารเคลือบ การบริหารธุรกิจ ความสำเร็จทางธุรกิจ |
| Advisor(s): | เกษมสันต์ พิพัฒน์ศิริศักดิ์ |
| URI: | http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/4039 |