DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/3992
| Title: | ปัญหาทางกฎหมายในการเปิดเสรีประชาคมเศรษฐกิจอาเซียนด้านการค้าบริการในสาขาวิชาชีพมัคคุเทศก์ที่มีผลกระทบต่อประเทศไทย |
| Other Titles: | Legal problem in liberalization of trade in services in ASEAN tourism protectionism |
| Authors: | กชณิช ยุวรรณศรี |
| Keywords: | มัคคุเทศก์ ประชาคมเศรษฐกิจอาเซียน อาเซียน การท่องเที่ยว การเปิดเสรีด้านการค้าบริการ |
| Issue Date: | 2562 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
| Abstract: | จากการเติบโตของสภาพเศรษฐกิจระหว่างประเทศภายในภูมิภาคอาเซียนเป็นการเติบโตร่วมกันของ 10 ประเทศ ซึ่งหมายถึงการพัฒนาทางการเศรษฐกิจสังคมและความสัมพันธ์ประเทศ
ซึ่งประกอบไปด้วยประเทศ ไทย สาธารณรัฐประชาธิปไตยประชาชนลาว เวียดนาม ฟิลิปปินส์ มาเลเซีย สิงคโปร์ อินโดนีเซีย บูรไน พม่า และกัมพูชา ประเทศที่อยู่ในสมาคมอาเซียนจะนำเอามา
ซึ่งการผูกรวมกันของกฎหมายระหว่างประเทศที่ทำเป็นต้องนำเอาข้อตกลงของการเป็นสมาคมอาเซียนนั้นไปปรับใช้เป็นกฎหมายภายในประเทศตน
เมื่อทุกประเทศนั้นมีความเสรีในการกระทำการค้าใด ๆ ซึ่งอาจจะก่อให้เกิดข้อพิพาท
หรือจุดที่เกี่ยวข้องกันที่อาจเป็นการละเมิดซึ่งสิทธิในการประกอบอาชีพที่สงวนเอาไว้สำหรับคนในชาติดังตัวอย่างที่ข้าพเจ้าได้นำมาใช้เป็นกรณีศึกษา คือ อาชีพมัคคุเทศก์ ซึ่งเป็นอาชีพที่จำเป็นต้องเดินทางระหว่างประเทศโดยอาศัยการใช้ภาษาความรู้ความเข้าใจในคนชาติของตน และพื้นที่ของประเทศอื่น
ในปัจจุบันนั้นประเทศกลุ่มสมาคมอาเซียนมีแผนกำหนดการในการในปี พ.ศ. 2563 ซึ่งเป็นอนาคตที่ยังไม่เกิดขึ้น และยังไม่มีกรณีศึกษาที่เกิดขึ้นสำหรับสมาคมอาเซียนข้าพเจ้าจึงได้นำเอากรณีศึกษาตัวอย่าง จากกรณีความสัมพันธ์ของกลุ่มสหภาพยุโรปมาเป็นกรณีเปรียบเทียบเพื่อทำให้เห็นตัวอย่างและได้ข้อมูลอันเป็นประโยชน์ให้แก่ผู้ที่ดำเนินการวิจัยเกี่ยวข้องกับหัวข้อนี้
ดังนั้นจึงมีความจำเป็นที่ประเทศไทยควรให้ความสำคัญกับบทกฎหมายที่จะนำมาปรับใช้ให้กลายเป็นกฎหมายภายใน เพื่อเป็นมาตรการป้องกันปัญหาที่จะเกิดขึ้นในอนาคตป้องกันการละเมิดสิทธิในการประกอบอาชีพของอาชีพที่สงวนไว้ ซึ่งของคนในชาติเท่านั้นทำให้คนในชาตินั้นยังมีอาชีพที่สามารถประกอบได้เฉพาะเจาะจงอันเป็นเป้าหมายในการคุ้มครองสิทธิของคนในชาติได้อย่างสมบูรณ์ Due to the growth of the international economy within the ASEAN region, it is a joint growth of 10 countries which means economic, social and international development. Which consists of Thailand, Lao People's Democratic Republic, Vietnam, Philippines, Malaysia, Singapore, Indonesia, Myanmar and Cambodia. Country that are in the ASEAN Association will bring together the binding of international law. That has to be adopted by the ASEAN Association Agreement to be used as a domestic law.
When all countries have free trade in any act which may cause disputes or related points that may violate the right to occupation Which is reserved for people in the country, as the example I have used as a case study is Career guides, which are professionals who need to travel internationally, using language, knowledge, understanding of their nation and areas of other countries. At present, the ASEAN Association of Countries has a plan for the year 2020, which is an unrealized future and there are no case studies for ASEAN associations. I therefore brought a case study from the case of the relationship of the European Union to a comparative case in order to see the sample and obtain useful information for those who conduct research related to this topic.
Therefore, it is necessary that Thailand should focus on the laws that will be applied to become internal laws as a measure to prevent future problems, prevent violations of occupational rights of reserved occupations. Which the people of the nation only make the people in that country still have a career that can be made specific, which is the goal of protecting the rights of people in the nation. |
| Description: | การค้นคว้าอิสระ (น.ม.)--บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2561 |
| Subjects: | มัคคุเทศก์ อุตสาหกรรมการท่องเที่ยว อุตสาหกรรมท่องเที่ยว -- ผลกระทบต่อเศรษฐกิจ อาชีพ กฎหมายระหว่างประเทศ |
| Advisor(s): | ศิริชัย มงคลเกียรติศรี ชวลิต อัตถศาสตร์ |
| URI: | http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/3992 |