DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/3585
| Title: | แผนธุรกิจสปอร์ตตี้ สปา |
| Other Titles: | Business Plan Sporty Spa |
| Authors: | อณุศักดิ์ เหล่าแสงไทย |
| Keywords: | ธุรกิจสปา แผนธุรกิจ กลยุทธ์ |
| Issue Date: | 2561 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
| Abstract: | วัตถุประสงค์ของการจัดแผนธุรกิจ สปอร์ตตี้ สปา เพื่อการสร้างแนวทางในการปฏิบัติงานและให้ธุรกิจมั่นคงอยู่ได้ในระยะยาว แผนธุรกิจครั้งนี้เป็นแผนธุรกิจที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการเริ่มทำธุรกิจใหม่ คือ ธุรกิจประเภทนวดสปาโดยมีการใช้ศาสตร์การนวดแบบวิทยาศาสตร์สุภาพและมีนักกายภาพวิเคราะห์จุดที่จะต้องนวดก่อน
ปัจจัยสำคัญที่ส่งผลต่อการอยู่รอดของธุรกิจคือ ความเป็นที่ต้องการของลูกค้าที่ได้รับการบาดเจ็บภายหลังการออกกำลังกาย วิธีการในการศึกษาคือการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลจากการสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึกรวมทั้งจากแนวคิดและทฤษฎีที่เกี่ยวข้องบางส่วน กลยุทธ์ด้านต่างๆได้มีการนำเสนอภายหลังการวิเคราะห์จุดแข็งและสุดอ่อนโอกาสและอุปสรรค การวิเคราะห์ทางการเงินประกอบด้วย ระยะเวลาคืนทุน 1.23 ปี มูลค่าปัจจุบันสุทธิเท่ากับ 7,010,489.03 บาท และอัตราผลตอบแทนภายในเท่ากับร้อยละ84% The purpose of preparing this business plan was to great the pathway for making business survival in the long run. This business plan was restated to new vent rue of spa service, including the Science of Massage and physical therapists for massage analysis. The essential factors that support this business were customer’s need to use service increasingly after getting injury from their exercise. The methods applied for preparing this business plan consisted of data collection by the depth interview and partly analysis from the relevant theories. The relevant strategies ware also proposed after investigating business strengthes, weakness, opportunities, and threats. The financial analysis included 1.23 years of payback period, 7,010,489.03 Baths of net present value, and 84 percent of internal rate of return. |
| Description: | การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาวิสาหกิจขนาดกลางและขนาดย่อม บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัย, 2559 |
| Advisor(s): | เกษมสันต์ พิพัฒน์ศิริศักดิ์ |
| URI: | http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/3585 |