DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/2607
| Title: | แผนธุรกิจร้านขายสลากกินแบ่งรัฐบาลกึ่งคาเฟ่ “เด็ดดวง ลอตเตอรี่คาเฟ่” |
| Other Titles: | Business Plan for Lottery Café-Shop “Detduang Café loterries” |
| Authors: | ไพเราะ สีงาม |
| Keywords: | สลากกินแบ่งรัฐบาล การแข่งขันของตลาด ความเสี่ยง แนวโน้มการเจริญเติบโต |
| Issue Date: | 2560 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
| Abstract: | แผนธุรกิจนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาการทำแผนธุรกิจร้านขายสลากกินแบ่งรัฐบาลกึ่งคาเฟ่ที่มีผลต่อความต้องการซื้อของลูกค้า และระดับความรู้สึกที่ได้รับของผู้รับบริการและเพื่อศึกษาถึงการได้เปรียบเสียเปรียบของการแข่งขันของตลาดสลากกินแบ่งรัฐบาลในประเทศไทย วิเคราะห์ความเสี่ยงการเปิดร้านขายสลากกินแบ่งรัฐบาลกึ่งคาเฟ่รูปแบบใหม่ โดยทำการทดสอบกับกลุ่มตัวอย่างจำนวน 200 คน โดยมีผู้ชอบเสี่ยงโชคซื้อสลากกินแบ่งรัฐบาลร้อยละ 89.5 ผู้ให้ความสนใจร้านขายสลากกินแบ่งรัฐบาลกึ่งคาเฟ่ร้อยละ 93.5 จึงทำให้ผู้วิจัยได้เล็งเห็นโอกาสความเป็นไปได้ของการทำธุรกิจร้านขายสลากกินแบ่งรัฐบาลกึ่งคาเฟ่ ว่ามีแนวโน้มการเจริญเติบโตในตลาดสลากกินแบ่งรัฐบาลได้ และนี่เป็นสาเหตุสำคัญที่ทำให้ผู้วิจัยจัดทำแผนธุรกิจดังกล่าวเพื่อการศึกษาและนำไปปรับใช้กับธุรกิจที่จะเกิดขึ้นในอนาคต The purposes of this research are to study a Lottery cafe-shop business plan, which looks at the demands and expectations of buyers and the satisfaction of the consumers. Also included in this study are the potential advantages and disadvantages of lottery’s market competition in Thailand, and to analyses the risks involved in the setting up a new lottery business model. In this study 200 participants were tested, and the findings showed 89.50% of the participants liked buying lottery tickets and 93.50% of the participant were interested in the Lottery cafe-shop proposal. Therefore there is a possibility that a Lottery café-shop business has the potential to grow in the large market studied, and displaying it could be used to adapt and develop into a modern business model in the future |
| Description: | การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาวิสาหกิจขนาดกลางและขนาดย่อม, บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2558 |
| Subjects: | การวางแผนธุรกิจ การจัดการธุรกิจ สลากกินแบ่ง |
| Advisor(s): | สุชาติ ไตรภพสกุล |
| URI: | http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/2607 |