DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
 Master Degree >
 Independent Studies - Master >
| Title: | ปัจจัยที่มีอิทธิพลเชิงบวกต่อการตัดสินใจเช่าอพาร์ทเม้นท์ของผู้บริโภคในกรุงเทพมหานคร |  | Other Titles: | Factor Positively Impacting Decision to Rent Apartments of Consumers in Bangkok |  | Authors: | ปวิณ ภิรมย์ทอง |  | Keywords: | เครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้าในห้อง การออกแบบอพาร์ทเม้นท์
 การตัดสินใจเช่าอพาร์ทเม้นท์
 |  | Issue Date: | 2560 |  | Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |  | Abstract: | งานวิจัยจัดทำขึ้นโดยมีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาอิทธิพลเชิงบวกของ การจัดการ การบำรุงรักษา ละแวกใกล้เคียง สิ่งแวดล้อมโดยรอบ ความชอบของการอยู่อาศัยในที่พัก เครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้าในห้อง สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกที่ต้องการภายในห้องพัก การออกแบบอพาร์ทเม้นท์ ที่มีอิทธิพลเชิงบวกต่อการตัดสินใจเช่าอพาร์ทเม้นท์ของผู้บริโภคในกรุงเทพมหานคร ช่วงเดือนมิถุนายน ถึงกรกกฎาคม 2559 จำนวน 270 คน และการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วยสถิติการถดถอยเชิงพหุคูณ ผลการศึกษาพบว่า ส่วนใหญ่เป็นเพศชาย อายุ 21–30 ปี สถานภาพโสด การศึกษาปริญญาตรี อาชีพพนักงานบริษัทเอกชน/รับจ้าง รายได้ประมาณ 10,001–20,000 บาท นอกจากนี้ผลการทดสอบสมติฐาน พบว่า มีเพียงปัจจัยด้านเครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้าในห้อง (β=0.788) และปัจจัยด้านการออกแบบอพาร์ทเม้นท์ (β=0.133) มีอิทธิพลเชิงบวกต่อการตัดสินใจเช่า อพาร์ทเม้นท์ของผู้บริโภคในกรุงเทพมหานคร ซึ่งสามารถอธิบายอิทธิพล ได้ร้อยละ 78.2 อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01 The researcher attempted to study the positive influence of component of management, component of maintenance, component of neighbourhood, component of ambient environment, hedonic attributes of dwelling units, number of electrical appliances, basic facilities in the rooms and apartment design positively impacting decision to rent apartments of consumers in Bangkok. The sample size was the 270 questionnaire respondents during June to July in 2016.  The data was analyzed using Multiple Regression Analysis. The results indicated that the majority of participants were male with 21–30 years of age, single. They completed bachelor’s degrees and worked in private companies, and earned average monthly incomes between 10,001–20,000 baht. Furthermore, the results of hypothesis testing revealed that only number of electrical appliances (β=0.788) and apartment design factors (β=0.133)  positively impacting decision to rent apartments of consumers in Bangkok, explaining 78.2 percent of the influence at .01 level of significance
 |  | Description: | การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.) -- บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2558 |  | Subjects: | ห้องชุด การจัดการอาคาร
 การจัดการสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก -- กฎหมายและระเบียบข้อบังคับ
 การจัดการธุรกิจ
 พฤติกรรมผู้บริโภค
 |  | Advisor(s): | เพ็ญจิรา คันธวงศ์ |  | URI: | http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/2309 |  | Appears in Collections: | Independent Studies - Master Independent Studies
     Items in DSpace are protected by copyright, with all rights reserved, unless otherwise indicated.   |