DSpace
DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
Title: แผนธุรกิจเพื่อต่อยอดจากธุรกิจเดิม : ร้านตัดชุด JK Uniform
Other Titles: Business Plan for Extending its Existing Business : JK Uniform
Authors: จารุนาถ ชัชวาลรัตน์
Keywords: Business Plan
ร้านตัดชุด
Issue Date: 2558
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
Abstract: การจัดทาแผนธุรกิจฉบับนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อต่อยอดจากธุรกิจเดิมที่มีอยู่แล้วและศึกษา ความเป็นไปได้ของร้านตัดชุด JK Uniform ซึ่งเป็นธุรกิจประเภทสินค้า เป็นร้านที่เปิดให้บริการรับสั่ง ทาชุดฟอร์มทุกสไตล์ด้วยทีมงานที่เชี่ยวชาญแต่ละสาขาที่ผ่านงานมามากกว่า 20 ปี เน้นออกแบบ แพทเทิร์นที่สามารถถอดแบบเสื้อตามตัวอย่างได้ ทางร้านมีตัวอย่างไซส์ให้ลอง ลูกค้าสามารถให้ ตัวอย่างของทางร้านให้พนักงานลองไซส์เอง เพื่อความสะดวกในการจัดไซส์ให้พนักงานมีไซส์แบบชาย และหญิง ตามสมัยนิยม
This business plan is established for uniform dressmaking that is developed from an original business. The technique and method that I use for this business plan are business environment analysis, competitors analysis, and research by questionnaire about factors that effect a customer decision for customer use in my province (Nakhon si thammarat) that I collected the data by use the 400 samples in my province who be the officer randomly. Then, the statistic is basic analyze that is average.
Description: การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาวิสาหกิจขนาดกลางและขนาดย่อม บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2556
Advisor(s): กฤติกา ลิ้มลาวัลย์
URI: http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/1621