DSpace
DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
Title: แผนธุรกิจเพื่อสร้างธุรกิจใหม่: ร้านจำหน่ายเสื้อผ้าแฟชั่นสตรี Dressdict Shop
Other Titles: Business Plan for Building a New Business Fashion Dressdict Shop
Authors: ศุภัทร์สิริ ขรรวาระนาท
Keywords: Business Plan
ร้านจำหน่ายเสื้อผ้าสตรี
แผนธุรกิจ
การสร้างธุรกิจใหม่
4ps
Issue Date: 2558
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
Abstract: การจัดทำแผนธุรกิจฉบับนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อสร้างธุรกิจใหม่และศึกษาความเป็นไปได้ของ ร้านจำหน่ายเสื้อผ้าแฟชั่นสตรี Dressdict Shop ซึ่งเป็นธุรกิจประเภทสินค้า เป็นร้านที่จำหน่าย เสื้อผ้าแฟชั่นสตรี ชุดลำลอง ชุดแฟชั่น ชุดทำงาน เน้นรูปแบบสินค้าที่ทันสมัย มีคุณภาพดี เหมาะกับ การใช้งานทางร้านจะมีการออกแบบคอลเลกชันที่ตอบสนองความต้องการของผู้บริโภคได้เป็นอย่างดี คอลเลกชันเป็นการทำงานที่นักออกแบบแฟชั่นเอาผลงานออกแบบหลายๆ ชิ้นมาประกอบกันเพื่อให้ เกิดเทรนด์ใหญ่ในตลาดทั้งแฟชั่นชั้นสูงและตลาดใหญ่
The preparation of a business plan is intended to create a new business and to study the possibility of street fashion Dressdict shop, a business category. A store that sells fashion casual fashion model working on advanced product quality suitable for use in an interactive design collections that meet the needs of consumers as well. The collection is a work of fashion designers to design many. Pieces come together to achieve big trend in both high fashion and a huge market.
Description: การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาวิสาหกิจขนาดกลางและขนาดย่อม บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2556
Advisor(s): กฤติกา ลิ้มลาวัลย์
URI: http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/1618