DSpace
DSpace at Bangkok University >
Cluster of Business & Management >
School of Business Administration >
Master Degree >
Journal Articles - MBA >
Title: ปัจจัยที่มีผลต่อการซื้อสินค้าออนไลน์ของกลุ่มคนทางานในกรุงเทพมหานครที่มีอายุ 22 ปีขึ้นไป
Other Titles: Factor Influencing the Demand for Online Shopping among Working People Over 22 Years Old in Bangkok
Authors: กัญญาภัค พันธุมจินดา
Keywords: ทัศนคติ
ส่วนประสมทางการตลาด
การยอมรับด้านเทคโนโลยี
การซื้อสินค้าออนไลน์
Issue Date: 2557
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
Abstract: การศึกษาฉบับนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อวิเคราะห์อิทธิพลของทัศนคติ ส่วนประสมทางการตลาด และการ ยอมรับด้านเทคโนโลยี ที่ส่งผลต่อความต้องการซื้อสินค้าออนไลน์ของกลุ่มคนทางานในกรุงเทพมหานครที่มีอายุ 22 ปีขึ้นไป ประชากรที่ใช้ในการศึกษามาจากกลุ่มคนทางานในกรุงเทพ มหานครที่มีอายุ 22 ปีขึ้นไป โดยใช้วิธีการสุ่ม ตัวอย่างแบบสะดวก จานวน 400 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการศึกษาคือแบบสอบถาม สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือสถิติเชิงพรรณนาได้แก่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และสถิติเชิงอ้างอิง โดยการวิเคราะห์การ ถดถอยเชิงพหุ สรุปผลการทดสอบสมมติฐานพบว่า ทัศนคติ ส่วนประสมทางการตลาด และการยอม รับด้าน เทคโนโลยีมีความสัมพันธ์กับความต้องการซื้อสินค้าออนไลน์ของกลุ่มคนทางานในกรุงเทพมหานครที่มีอายุ 22 ปี ขึ้นไป อย่างมีนัยสาคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05
The objective of this research was to study the influence of attitude, marketing mix, and technology acceptance on the demand for online shopping among working people over 22 years old in Bangkok. The populations in this study included 400 people in Bangkok who were over 22 years old, selected by the convenience sampling method. Questionnaires were used as the data collection tool. The statistical data analysis was conducted by using descriptive statistics including percentage, mean, standard deviation, and inferential statistics including the multiple regression analysis. The results from the hypotheses testing revealed that there was a relationship between the attitude, marketing mix, and technology acceptance factors and the demand for online shopping of working people over 22 years old in Bangkok at the statistical significant level of 0.05.
Description: การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)—บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
URI: http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/1438