DSpace
DSpace at Bangkok University >
Cluster of Business & Management >
School of Business Administration >
Master Degree >
Journal Articles - MBA >
Title: แผนธุรกิจร้านอาหารเพื่อสุขภาพแบบจัดส่ง “Healthy&Delivery”
Other Titles: Business plan healthy food with delivery service “Healthy&Delivery”
Authors: นรุตม์ ตันวิเชียร
Keywords: อาหารเพื่อสุขภาพ
อาหารลดน้ำหนัก
บริการจัดส่งอาหาร
Issue Date: 2557
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
Abstract: การจัดทำแผนธุรกิจฉบับนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อเป็นแนวทางในการดำเนินธุรกิจของ Healthy&Delivery แผนธุรกิจที่ได้จัดทำขึ้นใช้การวิเคราะห์ปัจจัยแวดล้อมทางธุรกิจทั้งภายในและภายนอก การวิเคราะห์การแข่งขัน และได้มีการทำการวิจัยตลาดโดยวิธีการวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพ ผลการวิเคราะห์พบว่า ปัจจัยทางด้านการบริหาร การผลิต การเงิน มีความเสี่ยงสูง และผลการวิเคราะห์จากปัจจัยแวดล้อมภายนอกพบว่า โอกาสทางธุรกิจได้แก่ กระแสรัก สุขภาพ ในขณะที่อุปสรรค คือ การแข่งขัน วัตถุดิบไม่ได้คุณภาพมาตรฐาน คู่แข่งขันหลักที่สำคัญคือร้าน DJ POOM MENU ความได้เปรียบของคู่แข่งขัน คือ มีเงินทุนมากและเป็นบุคคลมีชื่อเสียงซึ่งมีผลต่อความน่าเชื่อถือ เมื่อจากพิจารณาความเป็นไปได้ของการลงทุนในโครงการนี้ พบว่า การลงทุนสำหรับกิจการร้าน Healthy&Delivery นี้มีความคุ้มค่าและเหมาะสมสำหรับการลงทุน โดยใช้งบประมาณลงทุนเริ่มต้นกิจการ 700,000 บาท มีค่า NPV อยู่ที่ 1,131,032.56 บาท มีค่า IRR อยู่ที่ 61% และ มีระยะเวลาในคืนทุน 1 ปีกับอีก 9 เดือน
This business plan has the objective is to be the guideline of business for Healthy & Delivery. In preparing this business plan, analysis of strengths, weaknesses, opportunities and threats of the business, including a risk analysis and the advantages of competition were conducted. In addition, market research with qualitative method was conducted. The result showed that factor of administration, production and finance had high risk and highly effected on business. Business opportunity is the healthy trend in society and the threats are competition. The main competitor is DJ Poom Menu Shop. The advantages of competitor were high fund and reliable celebrity. When considered in the feasibility of investment in this project under the initial budget of 700,000 Baht, NPV value was 1,131,032.56 Baht, IRR value was 61% and payback period was 1 year and 9 months.
Description: การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาวิสาหกิจขนาดกลางและขนาดย่อม บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
URI: http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/1406