DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/5298
Title: | แผนธุรกิจจำหน่ายอุปกรณ์การเกษตรครบวงจรผ่านช่องทางออนไลน์ |
Other Titles: | Business plan for K.GARDEN |
Authors: | กนิษฐา คูสมมิตร |
Keywords: | ร้านค้าออนไลน์ อุปกรณ์การเกษตร ช่องทางออนไลน์ Online Shop Agricultural Equipment Products Online Channels |
Issue Date: | 2565 |
Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ |
Abstract: | ปัจจุบันธุรกิจจำหน่ายสินค้าผ่านช่องทางออนไลน์มีเพิ่มขึ้นอย่างต่อเนื่อง โดยมูลค่า e-Commerce มีอัตราการเติบโตต่อปีอยู่ที่ 6.11% ในปี พ.ศ. 2564 ซึ่งคิดเป็นอัตราเติบโตเฉลี่ยสะสมต่อปีอยู่ที่ 9.79% (ตั้งแต่ปี พ.ศ. 2560 - พ.ศ.2564) เนื่องมาจากสถานการณ์ โควิด-19 ทำให้การออกจากบ้านลดน้อยลง ไม่ได้ออกจากบ้าน ไม่สะดวกในการออกจากบ้าน ออกจากบ้านไม่ได้
กักตัว จึงทำให้มูลค่า e-Commerce มีอัตราที่เติบโตขึ้น
จากข้อมูลข้างต้นทำให้เห็นช่องทางในการจำหน่ายสินค้าผ่านช่องทางออนไลน์ จึงเกิดร้าน K.GARDEN ขึ้นมา ร้าน K.GARDEN เป็นธุรกิจจำหน่ายสินค้าประเภทอุปกรณ์การเกษตรผ่านช่องทางออนไลน์ ก่อตั้งขึ้นและบริหารงานโดย นางสาวกนิษฐา คูสมมิตร เริ่มขึ้นมาจากการนำสินค้าประเภทอุปกรณ์การเกษตรมาลงขายในช่องทางออนไลน์
สำหรับแผนธุรกิจนี้การลงทุนเริ่มต้นจากเงินลงทุน 2,000,000 บาท (เป็นส่วนของเจ้าของ) การวิเคราะห์ทางด้านการเงิน จากการประมาณการความคุ้มค่าในการลงทุน พบว่ามูลค่าปัจจุบันสุทธิที่ 11,254,124 บาท และอัตราผลตอบแทนภายในอยู่ที่ 190% และมีระยะเวลาคืนทุนอยู่ที่ 1 ปี ซึ่งเห็นได้ว่าเหมาะสมแก่การลงทุน Currently, the online sales business is constantly increasing. The value of e-commerce has an annual growth rate of 6.11% in the year. 2021, which accounts for an average cumulative annual growth rate of 9.79% (since 2017 B.E. 2021) Due to the Covid-19 situation, leaving the house is diminished. Not leaving the house Inconvenient to leave the house can’t leave the house, have to quarantine. Therefore causing the e-commerce value to grow.
From the above information, there is a channel to sell products through online channels. Therefore, the K.GARDEN shop was born. K.GARDEN shop is a business selling agricultural equipment products through online channels. Founded and managed by Ms. Kanitta Khusommit began from bringing agricultural equipment products to sell in the online channel.
For this business plan, the investment starts from an investment of 2,000,000 baht (as part of the owner). Financial analysis According to the estimate of the value of the investment Found that the current value is 11,254,124 baht (NPV) and the internal return rate is 190% (IRR) and has a payback period of 1 year, which can be considered suitable for investment. |
Description: | การค้นคว้าอิสระ (กจ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาความเป็นผู้ประกอบการ บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2565 |
Advisor(s): | ธีระศักดิ์ ณ ระนอง |
URI: | http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/5298 |