DSpace
DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
Title: แผนธุรกิจตู้กาชาปอง เพื่อจำหน่ายโมเดลแบบสุ่ม
Other Titles: Business plan for Gachapon cabinet to sell random models
Authors: ภัทร อมรรุ่งรัศมี
Keywords: โมเดล
ตู้กาชา
สตาร์ทอัพ
แผนธุรกิจ
Model
Teapot
Startup
Business Plan
Issue Date: 2564
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
Abstract: ลักษณะโครงการ คือการจำหน่ายโมเดลแบบสุ่มจากตู้สุ่มโมเดลขนาดเล็ก จากตู้สุ่มโมเดล ที่เรียกว่า ตู้กาชาปอง ตามสถานที่แหล่งชุมชน เช่น ใต้คอนโด ส่วนกลางหมู่บ้าน สถานศึกษา และห้างสรรพสินค้า โมเดลเป็นสินค้าที่ไม่มีวันหมดอายุทำให้เก็บไว้นาน ขนส่งได้สะดวก โดยกิจการของเรามีเป้าหมายที่ต้องการนำเข้าโมเดลขนาดเล็กรูปทรงหายากมาจัดจำหน่ายให้กับกลุ่มคนที่มีความชื่นชอบในโมเดลรูปทรงต่าง ๆ ตามสถานที่ที่เดินทางมาได้โดยสะดวก และอยู่ใกล้ผู้ซื้อ ทางเราจะทำการสำรวจกลุ่มลูกค้าในพื้นที่นั้น ๆ ว่ามีความชื้นชอบในโมเดลรูปทรงไหน ก่อนนำไปจัดจำหน่าย ทั้งนี้ทางกิจการไม่ได้เป็นผู้ผลิตโมเดลเอง ทำให้ไม่มีขั้นตอนการผลิตลดต้นทุนจากค่าเครื่องจักร ค่าจ้างช่างฝีมือ นักออกแบบ วัตถุที่น้ำมาใช้ผลิต ขั้นตอนการขออนุญาตเพื่อทำการผลิต และต้นทุนการผลิตอื่น ๆ มีความยืดหยุ่นในการหาโมเดลรูปทรงใหม่ ๆ จากผู้ผลิตในแหล่งต่าง ๆ ทำให้มีสินค้าที่หลากหลาย ตอบสนองได้ทุกความต้องการของลูกค้า และยังสามารถย้ายที่จัดจำหน่ายได้โดยง่าย เพียงแค่ทำการย้ายตัวตู้กาชาปองไปวางไว้ในไว้ในจุดอื่น ก็จะสามารถจัดจำหน่วยได้ต่อทันที ไม่มีขั้นตอนการติดตั้ง ไม่ใช้ไฟฟ้า โดนน้ำไม่เกิดความเสียหาย มีความทนทาน ไม่ใช้เนื้อที่ในการวางตู้มากนักทำให้ประหยัดค่าเช่าพื้นที่ในการวางตู้กาชา ในด้านกลยุทธ์ทางการเงิน จากการประเมินความเป็นไปได้ในการดำเนินธุรกิจ และการวิเคราะห์ผลตอบแทนทางการเงิน ในช่วงระยะเวลา 5 ปี ได้พบว่า แผนธุรกิจนี้ต้องใช้เงินลงทุน 695,000บาท มีมูลค่าปัจจุบันสุทธิ (Net Present Value: NPV) เป็นบวก หรือเท่ากับ 668,636 บาท อัตราผลตอบแทนภายใน (Internal Rate of Return: IRR) 40.44% มีระยะเวลาในการคืนทุน(Payback Period) อยู่ที่ 2.6 ปี
The nature of the project is to sell random models from a small random model cabinet. From the random model cabinet called Gachapon cabinet, according to community places such as under the condo, the village center, educational institutions and shopping malls. The model is a product that has no expiration date, so it can be stored for a long time convenient transportation. Our business aims to import rare and small models to distribute to people who are fond of various shapes. according to the location that can travel easily and near the buyer We will survey the customers in that area to see what kind of humidity they like in the model before being sold However, the business is not a model manufacturer itself, so there is no production process to reduce the cost of machinery. Wages for craftsmen, designers, objects that water is used to produce. The process of obtaining permission for production and other production costs Flexibility in finding new shape models from various manufacturers make a variety of products meet all the needs of customers and can also move distribution easily Just move the Gachapon cabinet and place it in another location will be able to arrange the unit immediately No installation steps, no electricity, no water damage, durable, does not take up much space to place the cabinet, saving the rental space for placing the teapot. Financial strategy from the assessment of the feasibility of doing business and financial return analysis over a period of 5 years, it was found that this business plan requires an investment of 695,000 baht with a positive net present value (NPV) or equal to 668,636 baht. Internal Rate of Return (IRR) 40.44% has a payback period is 2.6 years.
Description: การค้นคว้าอิสระ (กจ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาความเป็นผู้ประกอบการ บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2564
Subjects: การวางแผนธุรกิจ
ตู้กาชาปอง
พฤติกรรมผู้บริโภค
การบริหารธุรกิจ
การจัดการธุรกิจ
Advisor(s): สุชาติ ไตรภพสกุล
URI: http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/5019