DSpace
DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
Title: แผนธุรกิจ Addict Laundry
Other Titles: Business Plan for Addict Laundry
Authors: ปุณพจน์ วงศ์วิวัฒน์ไชย
Keywords: ซัก อบ รีด
แผนธุรกิจ
Issue Date: 2562
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
Abstract: การจัดทำแผนธุรกิจฉบับนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อวางแผนและเตรียมการในการเริ่มจัดตั้งธุรกิจซัก อบ รีดซึ่งแผนธุรกิจนี้ได้จัดทำขึ้นสำหรับธุรกิจประเภทบริการโดยเป็นการดำเนินธุรกิจใหม่โดยใช้เทคนิคและวิธีการในการจัดทำแผนคือการวิเคราะห์ธุรกิจโดยรวมทั้งปัจจัยแวดล้อมทางธุรกิจ และการวิเคราะห์การแข่งขัน ร้าน ซัก อบ รีด Addict Laundry โดยมุ่งตอบโจทย์ผู้บริโภค ซัก อบ รีด ภายใต้จุดเด่น สัมผัสที่ใช่ กับกลิ่นที่คุ้นเคยโดยเน้นการให้บริการซักอบรีดเป็นพิเศษ และบริการเสริมโดยมีตัวเลือก กลิ่นน้ำยาปรับผ้านุ่มชนิดพิเศษที่ทางร้านพยายามนำมาปรับใช้ให้ผู้บริโภคสามารถเลือกกลิ่นที่ชอบได้และใช้ถุงผ้าในการบริการรับ ส่ง โดยอัตราเหมาจ่าย ทางร้านเลือกตั้งอยู่ที่ซอย สุขุมวิท 57ซึ่งบริเวณดังกล่าวโดยรอบประกอบไปด้วย คอนโด อพาร์ทเมนท์ สำนักงาน ที่มีผู้พักอาศัยจำนวนมาก พื้นที่บริเวณดังกล่าวมีสภาพแวดล้อมที่เอื้ออำนวยต่อการประกอบธุรกิจ และมีการเดินทางที่สะดวกในการเดินทางมาที่ร้านได้ ทางด้านการเงิน Addict Laundry มีงบประมาณการลงทุนทั้งสิ้น 1,800,000 บาท โดยเป็นส่วนของเจ้าของเต็มจำนวน ไม่มีการกู้ยืมจากสถาบันการเงินเพิ่มเติม ซึ่งจากแผนวิเคราะห์ความเป็นไปได้ของธุรกิจสำหรับการประมาณการการลงทุนใน3ปีแรกพบว่าAddict Laundryมีความเป็นไปได้ในการลงทุนโดยมีมูลค่าปัจจุบันสุทธิ (NPV) อยู่ที่ 342,139.73 บาท ณ สิ้นปีที่ 3 ซึ่งมีค่าเป็นบวกและมีอัตราผลตอบแทนภายใน (IRR) สูงกว่าต้นทุนของเงินทุนของกิจการโดยมีระยะเวลาคืนทุน (Payback Period) ไม่เกิน 3 ปีซึ่งกิจการสามารถสร้างผลตอบแทนจากการลงทุนได้ในระดับดี
This business plan aimed to plan and prepare for the start-up of a laundry business. This business plan was designed for a service business. The new business was based on techniques and methods of planning, namely business analysis, including business environment and an analysis on competition in comparison. Addict Laundry was established to a need of the consumer with the touch of a familiar smell. The hotel also offers laundry and room service. The smell of a special softener the shop tried to adapt to improve the pleasant smell of any preferred-smelling features for the satisfied consumer. And a use of the laundry-cloth bag on delivery was provided in the service of the whole sale rate. The shop is located on Sukhumvit Soi 57, which is surrounded by apartments, apartments, offices with many residents. The area with convenience and accessibility features has gained as the favorable environment for performing the service business. Addict Laundry has put a total investment of 1,800,000 baht in capital, of which is owned in full amount and no loans from financial institutions were stated. From the business plan of feasibility in the first three years of investment, Addict Laundry has been in such potential investment in the making. The payback period was with a net present value (NPV) of 342,139.73 baht at the end of the third year and a return on investment would be in over 3 years on ward.
Description: การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาวิสาหกิจขนาดกลางและขนาดย่อม บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ,2560
Subjects: การวางแผนธุรกิจ
ร้านซักรีด
อุตสาหกรรมซักรีด
อุตสาหกรรมบริการ
อุตสาหกรรมซักแห้ง
Advisor(s): รพีสร เฟื่องเกษม
URI: http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/3920