DSpace
DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
Title: ปัจจัยทางจิตวิทยา ปัจจัยทางครอบครัว และ ภาพยนต์โฆษณา มีผลตํอการตัดสินใจซื้อรถ มอเตอร์ไซค์บิ๊กไบค์ในเขตกรุงเทพมหานคร
Other Titles: Psychological Factors, Social Factors and Advertising Movies Influencing Decisions to purchase the Big Bike in Bangkok
Authors: สิรภพ ชมเย็น
Keywords: ปัจจัยทางจิตวิทยา
ปัจจัยทางครอบครัว
รถมอเตอร์ไซค์บิ๊กไบค์
Issue Date: 2560
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
Abstract: วัตถุประสงค์ของการศึกษาเพื่อวิเคราะห์ปัจจัยทางจิตวิทยา ปัจจัยทางครอบครัว และ ภาพยนต์โฆษณาที่มีผลตํอการตัดสินใจซื้อรถมอเตอร์ไซค์บิ๊กไบค์ของคนในเขตกรุงเทพมหานครโดย เก็บข๎อมูลจากตัวอยำงจานวน 191 คน ด๎วยการใช๎แบบสอบถามที่มีความเที่ยงตรงของด๎วยวิธีขอ ความคิดเห็นจากผู๎ทรงคุณวุฒิและอาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา และมีคำความเชื่อมั่น .990 สถิติที่นามาใช๎ใน งานวิจัยครั้งนี้ คือสถิติเชิงพรรณนาได๎แกํคำเฉลี่ย คำร๎อยละ และคำสํวนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และสถิติ เชิงอนุมานได๎แกํการการวิเคราะห์การถดถอยเชิงพหุคูณ โดยกาหนดระดับนัยสาคัญทางสถิติ ที่ระดับ 0.01 เพื่อใช๎ในการทดสอบสมมติฐาน ผลการศึกษาพบวำ ผู๎ตอบแบบสอบถามสํวนใหญํเป็นเพศชาย อายุ 21-30 ปี สถานภาพโสด ระดับการศึกษาปริญญาตรีหรือเทียบเทำ อาชีพพนักงานบริษัทเอกชน จากการวิเคราะห์การถดถอย เชิงพหุคุณ (Multiple Regression Analysis) พบวำ ปัจจัยทางจิตวิทยา และด๎านภาพยนต์โฆษณา มี อิทธิพลตํอการตัดสินใจซื้อรถมอเตอร์ไซค์บิ๊กไบค์ได๎อยำงมีนัยสาคัญที่ระดับ 0.01
The purpose of the study was to analyze psychological factors, social factors and advertising movies that Influence decisions to purchase the big bike in bangkok The 191 samples participated in replying the questionnaires which were approved by expertise and the value of reliability .990 The statistics used in this research consisted of Descriptive statistics including mean, percentage, and standard deviation, Inferential statistics as multiple regression analysis. The level of statistic significant were 0.01 for hypothesis testing. The study indicated that most respondents were male, aged 21-30, single, with bachelor’s degree or equivalent and working for the companies. It was found that psychological factor and advertising movies influenced the purchase decisions at the statistical significance level of 0.01.
Description: การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2559
Advisor(s): เกษมสันต์ พิพัฒน์ศิริศักดิ์
URI: http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/2947