DSpace
DSpace at Bangkok University >
Graduate School >
Master Degree >
Independent Studies - Master >
Title: แผนธุรกิจร้านลูกโป่งบอลลูนเฮาส์
Other Titles: Business Plan for Model Balloons House
Authors: รินรดา กรติกากุล
Keywords: แผนธุรกิจ
ลูกโป่ง
Issue Date: 2559
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ
Abstract: แผนธุรกิจร้านลูกโป่งบอลลูนเฮาส์ (BUSINESS MODEL BALLOONS HOUSE) มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาความเป็นไปได้ในการต่อยอดธุรกิจ เพื่อเป็นแนวทางในการบริหารและจัดการร้านที่มีอัตราการเจริญเติบโตอย่างต่อเนื่องและเพิ่มยอดขาย และกำไรที่ได้จากการให้บริการ ให้มากขึ้น 30% ในการจัดทำแผนธุรกิจนี้ ได้ทำการศึกษาวิจัยการตลาดด้วยวิธีการสัมภาษณ์กับประชากรชาย/หญิง จำนวน 20 คน การวิเคราะห์ปัจจัยรอบด้าน จุดแข็ง จุดอ่อน โอกาส และอุปสรรคของธุรกิจ การวิเคราะห์ความเสี่ยง ความได้เปรียบในการแข่งขัน และการศึกษาแนวคิดและทฤษฏีที่เกี่ยวข้อง เพื่อนำไปสู่การสร้างกลยุทธ์ในการบริหารจัดการธุรกิจในอนาคต จากการวิเคราะห์ พบว่า ผู้ตอบแบบสอบถามส่วนใหญ่เห็นว่าผลิตภัณฑ์เป็นปัจจัยที่มีผลต่อการเลือกซื้อลูกโป่งมากที่สุด โดยลูกโป่งต้องมีความหลากหลายและมีความแตกต่างทั้งในเรื่องของคุณสมบัติ อาทิเช่น สีสัน ขนาด รูปแบบ และมีความสวยงาม และปัจจัยที่นำมาพิจารณารองลงมาได้แก่ ราคา การรับรู้เกี่ยวกับข้อมูลข่าวสารมีผลต่อการตัดสินใจเลือกซื้อลูกโป่ง จึงได้ใช้กลยุทธ์ด้านการส่งเสริมการตลาด การประชาสัมพันธ์ผ่านกลุ่มต่างๆ การสร้างเพจเพื่อรองรับร้านขายลูกโป่ง สร้างการตลาดเชิงกิจกรรม และสร้างระบบสมาชิก ออกแบบและพัฒนาผลิตภัณฑ์ลูกโป่งให้ตรงกับความต้องการลูกค้า ลูกค้าสามารถออกแบบลูกโป่งเป็นของตนเองได้ ราคาที่เหมาะสมและมีราคาสำหรับสมาชิกของร้าน ลูกโป่งพูดได้ การจัดโปรโมชั่น ที่แตกต่างจากร้านทั่วไป และศึกษาพฤติกรรมผู้บริโภคหรือกลุ่มเป้าหมายตลอดเวลา เมื่อพิจารณาความเป็นได้ของการลงทุนเพื่อต่อยอดธุรกิจ พบว่ามีความคุ้มค่าในการลงทุน โดยใช้งบลงทุนประมาณ 200, 000 บาท และมีค่า NPV (5ปี) เท่ากับ 2,349,523 บาท IRR เท่ากับ 50.12 % และระยะเวลาในการคืนทุนเท่ากับ 2.56 เดือน
This business plan goal is aimed to study the possibility of Business Model. Includes to guide the administration and management with a growth rate continues and increased sales and profits by providing services to more 30 %. In-depth marketing research was the main method to create this business plan, In-depth interview with the 20 people. Analysis the strengths, weaknesses, opportunities and threats of the business. Analysis the advantage in competition and the concepts and theories to lead to the creation of strategies to manage business. The research, analysis result most respondents agreed that the product is a factor that affects the choice of buying many balloons as possible. The balloons have diverse and different in terms of features, such as color, size, style and beauty . The factors taken into consideration, followed by price perception regarding information affecting the decision to buy balloons. The leading strategy, marketing promotions, public relations through various groups. Creating a page devoted to shops balloons. Create event marketing And create profile Product design and development to meet customer demand balloons. Customers can design their own balloons. The price is right and the price for the store. Balloons say The promotion Different from general And study the behavior of consumers or prospects all the time. The research result found the possibility of investing to improve this business is dramatically high, It is needs to invest money about 200,000 bath and will have NPV value equal 2,349,523 bath, IRR equal 50.12 percentage and payback period of 2.56 month.
Description: การค้นคว้าอิสระ (บธ.ม.)--สาขาวิชาวิสาหกิจขนาดกลางและขนาดย่อม บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ, 2557
Advisor(s): ชุติมาวดี ทองจีน
URI: http://dspace.bu.ac.th/jspui/handle/123456789/2118